BLV - Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
RNK Schülereinzelmeisterschaften (Schü/Schi B, C, D)
am 26.07.2009 in Walldorf - Waldstadion


Ergebnis-Liste


Klassenübersicht
Schüler B
Schüler B M13
Schüler B M12
Schüler C
Schüler C M11
Schüler C M10
Schüler D
Schüler D M09
Schüler D M08
Schüler M07 u.j.
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen B W13
Schülerinnen B W12
Schülerinnen C
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen C W10
Schülerinnen D
Schülerinnen D W09
Schülerinnen D W08
Schülerinnen W07 u.j.
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT


Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
MTG Mannheim I BA40,85 sec.
Bauer, Benjamin 1997; Gross, Kai 1997
Papritz, Henrik 1997; Uffelmann, Michael 1996
2. StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach I BA42,34 sec.
Ali Kpohou, Samson 1997; Sauren, Philipp-Alexander 1997
Renschler, Timmy 1998; Gruler, Alexander 1996
3. StG TV Eppelh'm/Walldorf I BA42,60 sec.
Reiert, Philipp 1997; Wagenbach, Manuel 1996
Lehmann, Jonas 1997; Sturm, Yannick 1996
4. TV MA-Friedrichsfeld I BA43,84 sec.
Triendl, Christoph 1996; Bräuer, Paul 1996
Brechtel, Maximilian 1996; Egenberger, Marc 1998
LG Kurpfalz I BAaufg.
Münzenmaier, Jeremy 1997; Schmitz, Henrik 1997
Schüssler, Tobias 1997; Rossol, David 1997


Schüler B M13

75 m Schü B M13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Gruler, Alexander1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach9,97 sec.
2. Wagenbach, Manuel1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,36 sec.
3. Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rot10,60 sec.
4. Triendl, Christoph1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld10,98 sec.
5. Weiss, Florian1996 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim11,15 sec.
6. Künnecke, Felix1996 BA TSV Handschuhsheim11,31 sec.
Korn, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1885 Wieslochn.a.

75 m Schü B M13 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Bruckmann, Pascal1996 BA LG Kurpfalz10,72 sec.q
2. Künnecke, Felix1996 BA TSV Handschuhsheim10,97 sec.q
3. Weiss, Florian1996 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim11,22 sec.q
4. Steinert, Joshua1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch12,46 sec.
5. Metsch, Yannic1996 BA SV Seckenheim12,68 sec.
Chatard, Daniel1996 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.ab.

75 m Schü B M13 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Gruler, Alexander1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach9,95 sec.q
2. Scheid, Alexander1996 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.10,27 sec.v
3. Wagenbach, Manuel1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,44 sec.q
4. Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rot10,47 sec.q
5. Triendl, Christoph1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld11,01 sec.q
6. Korn, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch11,31 sec.q
7. Drück, Julius1996 BA TSV 05 Rot11,82 sec.

1000 m Schü B M13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Adam, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3:01,57 min.
2. Jaschke, Felix1996 BA SG Nußloch3:23,30 min.
3. Bräuer, Paul1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld3:28,46 min.
4. Brechtel, Maximilian1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld3:33,18 min.
5. Meder, Philipp1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:36,86 min.
6. Drück, Julius1996 BA TSV 05 Rot4:16,50 min.
Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rotab.

Hochsprung Schü B M13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Sturm, Yannick1996 BA TV Eppelheim1,47 m
2. Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rot1,44 m
3. Gruler, Alexander1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach1,41 m
4. Hahn, Nico1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,41 m
5. Uffelmann, Michael1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,30 m
6. Bruckmann, Pascal1996 BA LG Kurpfalz1,30 m
7. Weiss, Florian1996 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim1,25 m
8. Steinert, Joshua1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch1,20 m
Spahn, Patrick1996 BA DJK Hockenheimab.
Korn, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1885 Wieslochab.

120125130135138141144147150
---------------------------------------------
1. Sturm -oooooooxxx
2. Goller --ooxxoxooxxx
3. Gruler --ooooxxx
4. Hahn -oooxxooxxx
5. Uffelmann oooxxx
6. Bruckmann ooxoxxx
7. Weiss ooxxx
8. Steinert xoxxx

Weitsprung Schü B M13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Gruler, Alexander1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach5,52 m
5,135,255,185,225,465,52
2. Bruckmann, Pascal1996 BA LG Kurpfalz4,94 m
4,944,784,814,684,854,82
3. Sturm, Yannick1996 BA TV Eppelheim4,81 m
4,814,793,404,524,684,68
4. Scheid, Alexander1996 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.4,81 m
4,494,474,764,724,544,81
5. Triendl, Christoph1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld4,64 m
4,444,524,534,504,644,58
6. Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rot4,62 m
4,424,504,423,624,514,62
7. Jaeschke, Felix1996 BA SG Nußloch4,44 m
4,444,414,434,364,06x
8. Wagenbach, Manuel1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024,39 m
4,393,794,103,463,883,07
9. Künnecke, Felix1996 BA TSV Handschuhsheim4,34 m
4,344,264,18
10. Korn, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch4,32 m
4,324,234,11
11. Weiss, Florian1996 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim4,04 m
4,04xx
12. Metsch, Yannic1996 BA SV Seckenheim3,70 m
3,603,543,70
13. Walter, Maximilian1996 BA TV Eppelheim3,67 m
3,653,673,40
14. Steinert, Joshua1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,67 m
3,673,602,94
Chatard, Daniel1996 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.n.a.

Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Uffelmann, Michael1996 BA MTG Mannheim47,00 m
43,0041,0040,0043,0040,5047,00
2. Chatard, Daniel1996 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.46,00 m
43,5044,00xx39,0046,00
3. Goller, Felix1996 BA TSV 05 Rot44,00 m
41,0042,5044,0043,0041,5044,00
4. Bruckmann, Pascal1996 BA LG Kurpfalz43,00 m
35,5039,5042,5039,0040,5043,00
5. Walter, Maximilian1996 BA TV Eppelheim41,50 m
37,5036,0041,5036,5033,50x
6. Korn, Jonas1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch40,50 m
37,0040,5039,5040,5040,0040,50
7. Brechtel, Maximilian1996 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld38,00 m
38,0035,5034,5036,5036,5038,00
8. Künnecke, Felix1996 BA TSV Handschuhsheim37,50 m
34,5037,5033,5033,5035,0026,00
9. Steinert, Joshua1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch35,00 m
x35,0032,00
10. Weiss, Florian1996 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim30,50 m
30,5027,0025,50
11. Metsch, Yannic1996 BA SV Seckenheim29,00 m
26,5029,00x
12. Drück, Julius1996 BA TSV 05 Rot26,50 m
22,5026,5024,00
Hahn, Nico1996 BA MTG Mannheimo.g.V.
---
Spahn, Patrick1996 BA DJK Hockenheimo.g.V.
---


Schüler B M12

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Bauer, Benjamin1997 BA MTG Mannheim10,17 sec.A
2. Rossol, David1997 BA LG Kurpfalz10,72 sec.A
3. Drury, Tom1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch11,37 sec.B
4. Theobald, Maximilian1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof11,55 sec.
5. Frank, Valentin1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch12,47 sec.
Stadtherr, Louis1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgenn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Groza, Jazeps1997 LATSmiltene11,24 sec.

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Sauren, Philipp-Alexander1997 BA TSG Rohrbach11,47 sec.B
2. Landgraf, Vincent1997 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.11,76 sec.
3. Lehmann, Jonas1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190212,06 sec.
4. Kremer, Leonhard1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190212,07 sec.
5. Schieszl, Dominic1997 BA LG Kurpfalz12,20 sec.
6. Wolf, Piero1997 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim12,26 sec.
7. Bucher, Max1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190213,18 sec.

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Ali Kpohou, Samson1997 BA TSG Rohrbach10,71 sec.A
2. Gross, Kai1997 BA MTG Mannheim10,86 sec.A
3. Korwarschik, Magnus1997 BA SG Nußloch10,87 sec.A
4. Schüssler, Tobias1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,07 sec.B
5. Jaugstetter, Tobias1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,47 sec.B
6. Roster, William1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,59 sec.
7. Ott, Pascal1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg13,88 sec.

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Schneeberger, Niklas1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen10,98 sec.A
2. Reiert, Philipp1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190211,00 sec.A
3. Staufenberger, Philipp1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg11,04 sec.B
4. Leitzke, Benno1997 BA HSV Hockenheim11,17 sec.B
5. Sudano, Fabio1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,45 sec.v
6. Schmiedeberg, Elias1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch11,51 sec.B
7. Akmermer, Kamil1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190212,38 sec.

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Bauer, Benjamin1997 BA MTG Mannheim10,02 sec.
2. Ali Kpohou, Samson1997 BA TSG Rohrbach10,56 sec.
3. Korwarschik, Magnus1997 BA SG Nußloch10,65 sec.
3. Rossol, David1997 BA LG Kurpfalz10,65 sec.
5. Schneeberger, Niklas1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen10,87 sec.
6. Gross, Kai1997 BA MTG Mannheim11,02 sec.
6. Reiert, Philipp1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190211,02 sec.

75 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Staufenberger, Philipp1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg10,95 sec.
2. Schüssler, Tobias1997 BA LG Kurpfalz10,97 sec.
3. Leitzke, Benno1997 BA HSV Hockenheim11,30 sec.
4. Schmiedeberg, Elias1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch11,33 sec.
5. Sauren, Philipp-Alexander1997 BA TSG Rohrbach11,40 sec.
6. Jaugstetter, Tobias1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,41 sec.
7. Drury, Tom1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch11,63 sec.

1000 m Schü B M12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Roster, William1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3:21,84 min.
2. Staufenberger, Philipp1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3:23,37 min.
3. Münzenmaier, Jeremy1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3:23,77 min.
4. Schoch, Leo1997 BA MTG Mannheim3:24,11 min.
5. Bräumer, Niklas1997 BA TV Eppelheim3:32,15 min.
6. Wolf, Piero1997 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3:32,69 min.
7. Albert, Niklas1997 BA HSV Hockenheim3:35,21 min.
8. Bugay, Ali-Can1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:37,91 min.
9. Hochhaus, Jacob1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:39,64 min.
10. Schmitz, Henrik1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3:42,85 min.
11. Hörner, Julian1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:44,42 min.
12. Schlieper, Benjamin1997 BA HSV Hockenheim3:50,75 min.
13. Keller, Tim1997 BA TV Eppelheim4:01,69 min.
14. Akmermer, Kamil1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024:02,59 min.
Dietrich, Carlos1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim min.

Hochsprung Schü B M12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Freudenberger, Henning1997 BA MTG Mannheim1,42 m
2. Stadtherr, Louis1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen1,39 m
3. Landgraf, Vincent1997 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.1,39 m
4. Theobald, Maximilian1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1,36 m
5. Bauer, Benjamin1997 BA MTG Mannheim1,33 m
6. Rossol, David1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,25 m
7. Papritz, Henrik1997 BA MTG Mannheim1,25 m
8. Roster, William1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim1,25 m
9. Sauren, Philipp-Alexander1997 BA TSG Rohrbach1,20 m
9. Schmiedeberg, Elias1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch1,20 m
9. Hannappel, Justin1997 BA DJK Hockenheim1,20 m
12. Keller, Tim1997 BA TV Eppelheim1,20 m
13. Bräumer, Niklas1997 BA TV Eppelheim1,20 m
14. Drury, Tom1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch1,20 m
15. Gross, Kai1997 BA MTG Mannheim1,15 m
Frank, Valentin1997 BA TSG 1885 Wieslocho.g.V.
Ali Kpohou, Samson1997 BA TSG Rohrbacho.g.V.

115120125130133136139142145
---------------------------------------------
1. Freudenberger -oxxoooxoxooxxx
2. Stadtherr oooxoxoxooxxx
3. Landgraf -ooxoxxooxoxxx
4. Theobald xooxoxxoxoxoxxx
5. Bauer -oxooxxoxxx
6. Rossol ooxoxxx
7. Papritz -xoxoxxx
8. Roster oxoxxoxxx
9. Sauren ooxxx
9. Schmiedeberg ooxxx
9. Hannappel ooxxx
12. Keller oxoxxx
13. Bräumer oxxoxxx
14. Drury xxoxxoxxx
15. Gross oxxx
Frank xxx
Ali Kpohou xxx

Weitsprung Schü B M12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Papritz, Henrik1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,74 m
4,274,724,534,504,744,64
2. Freudenberger, Henning1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,52 m
4,414,304,37x4,324,52
3. Staufenberger, Philipp1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg4,47 m
4,004,224,364,204,474,38
4. Ali Kpohou, Samson1997 BA TSG Rohrbach4,47 m
x3,794,47x4,204,31
5. Korwarschik, Magnus1997 BA SG Nußloch4,32 m
4,034,204,324,204,284,32
6. Schneeberger, Niklas1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen4,32 m
2,604,234,184,324,074,30
7. Leitzke, Benno1997 BA HSV Hockenheim4,25 m
3,96x4,194,044,164,25
8. Jaugstetter, Tobias1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,20 m
4,144,074,204,004,044,05
9. Rossol, David1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,10 m
3,953,874,10
10. Drury, Tom1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch4,08 m
4,083,943,94
11. Roster, William1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,05 m
4,014,024,05
12. Gross, Kai1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,04 m
x4,043,70
13. Sauren, Philipp-Alexander1997 BA TSG Rohrbach3,99 m
3,773,973,99
14. Bräumer, Niklas1997 BA TV Eppelheim3,91 m
3,563,853,91
15. Sudano, Fabio1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3,87 m
3,793,643,87
16. Schüssler, Tobias1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3,86 m
3,863,412,14
17. Schmiedeberg, Elias1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,82 m
3,743,823,73
18. Schieszl, Dominic1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3,78 m
2,693,743,78
19. Wolf, Piero1997 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3,78 m
x3,783,60
20. Theobald, Maximilian1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3,77 m
3,733,773,00
21. Landgraf, Vincent1997 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.3,60 m
3,60xx
22. Lehmann, Jonas1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,57 m
3,573,323,33
23. Bruyns, Benjamin1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,56 m
x3,563,40
24. Reiert, Philipp1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,55 m
3,483,493,55
25. Keller, Tim1997 BA TV Eppelheim3,50 m
3,473,503,50
26. Frank, Valentin1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,47 m
3,47x3,46
27. Akmermer, Kamil1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,34 m
3,343,002,87
28. Kremer, Leonhard1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,15 m
3,15x3,02
29. Ott, Pascal1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,05 m
x2,943,05
30. Bucher, Max1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,00 m
2,963,002,96

Ausser Wertung
Isejevs, Rolands1997 LATSmiltene3,98 m
3,843,983,78
Groza, Jazeps1997 LATSmiltene3,92 m
x3,92x

Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Jaugstetter, Tobias1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim50,00 m
50,0044,0029,5049,00x45,50
2. Koch, Christopher1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim43,00 m
39,5043,0038,0041,0041,5038,00
3. Schneeberger, Niklas1997 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen41,00 m
31,0038,0040,0038,0041,0041,00
4. Theobald, Maximilian1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof39,50 m
x38,0039,5039,0039,50x
5. Landgraf, Vincent1997 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.39,00 m
27,0036,5036,5037,5038,5039,00
6. Schoch, Leo1997 BA MTG Mannheim38,50 m
28,5036,5037,5030,0038,5037,50
7. Frank, Valentin1997 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch38,50 m
x30,0037,0033,5038,5025,00
8. Bauer, Benjamin1997 BA MTG Mannheim37,00 m
37,0035,0029,0031,5032,0029,50
9. Freudenberger, Henning1997 BA MTG Mannheim35,00 m
35,0030,0034,50
10. Korwarschik, Magnus1997 BA SG Nußloch33,00 m
x33,0032,00
11. Gross, Kai1997 BA MTG Mannheim31,50 m
31,5030,5031,50
12. Ali Kpohou, Samson1997 BA TSG Rohrbach31,50 m
31,5030,0026,50
13. Reiert, Philipp1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190230,50 m
27,0024,0030,50
14. Sauren, Philipp-Alexander1997 BA TSG Rohrbach30,00 m
28,0027,0030,00
15. Schüssler, Tobias1997 BA LG Kurpfalz29,50 m
26,0026,0029,50
16. Ott, Pascal1997 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg27,00 m
27,0024,5023,50
17. Wolf, Piero1997 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim26,00 m
21,0026,0025,50
18. Kremer, Leonhard1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190223,50 m
21,5023,5020,50
19. Lehmann, Jonas1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190223,50 m
14,5021,5023,50
Sudano, Fabio1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Groza, Jazeps1997 LATSmiltene37,50 m
35,00x37,50
Isejevs, Rolands1997 LATSmiltene28,00 m
27,5028,0026,00


Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
MTG Mannheim I BA28,66 sec.
Kolla, Sebastian 1998; Cukaj, Manuel 1998
Scholz, Sebastian 1998; Meier, Niklas 1998
2. MTG Mannheim II BA30,44 sec.
Untersteller, Max 1999; Bernhardt, Simon 1999
Winnemann, Kai 1999; Herrmann, Max 1999
3. MTG Mannheim III BA31,43 sec.
Stadter, Philipp 1998; Uhlmann, Paul 1999
Roggatz, Till 1998; Johne, Patrick 1998
4. TV 1883 Schriesheim I BA31,46 sec.
Wissmann, Maximilian 1998; Scharf, Sebastian 1998
Müller, Maximilian 1998; Makosch, Valentin 1999
5. LG Neckargemünd I BA31,95 sec.
Seidel, Daniel 1998; Schöner, Johannes 1998
Bützow, Paul 1999; Sinclair, Jahleel 1998
6. SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I BA32,68 sec.
Kucs, Jonas 1998; Krahmer, Iven 1998
Hinrichs, Malte 1999; Hess, Lennart 1999


Schüler C M11

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim7,73 sec.A
2. Cukaj, Manuel1998 BA MTG Mannheim7,81 sec.A
3. Meier, Niklas1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,08 sec.B
4. Wissmann, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,09 sec.B
5. Krahmer, Iven1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,79 sec.
6. Kassik, Steffen1998 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof8,81 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Kolla, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim7,70 sec.A
2. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld7,83 sec.A
3. Häusler, Tim1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,02 sec.B
4. Sinclair, Jahleel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,88 sec.
5. Weber, Francesco1998 BA MTG Mannheim9,33 sec.

Ausser Wertung
Briedis, Alvis1998 LATSmiltene8,58 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheim7,76 sec.A
2. Schöner, Johannes1998 BA LG Neckargemünd7,92 sec.A
2. Keßler, Marco1998 BA TSV 05 Rot7,92 sec.A
4. Renschler, Timmy1998 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach7,96 sec.B
5. Strobel, Alexander1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim8,41 sec.
6. Müller, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,42 sec.
Siebler, Nicolas1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim7,96 sec.B
2. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,06 sec.B
3. Kucs, Jonas1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,24 sec.
4. Froschauer, Felix Leonard1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,29 sec.
5. Lissina, Leif1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,54 sec.
6. Spannagel, Johannes1998 BA TV Eppelheim8,68 sec.
7. Reuter, Fabian1998 BA LAV Ziegelhausen8,69 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
5. Zeitvorlauf
1. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,09 sec.B
2. Dudda, Marc1998 BA LG Kurpfalz8,19 sec.
3. Heinen, Luca1998 BA TG Heddesheim8,56 sec.
4. Kraemer, Jan1998 BA SG Kirchheim8,69 sec.
5. Weigert, Daniel1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,79 sec.
6. Scharf, Sebastian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,84 sec.
7. Müller, Felix1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,78 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Kolla, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim7,61 sec.
2. Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim7,71 sec.
3. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld7,79 sec.
4. Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheim7,83 sec.
5. Cukaj, Manuel1998 BA MTG Mannheim7,87 sec.
6. Keßler, Marco1998 BA TSV 05 Rot7,88 sec.
7. Schöner, Johannes1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,16 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim7,96 sec.
2. Häusler, Tim1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,01 sec.
3. Meier, Niklas1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,03 sec.
4. Renschler, Timmy1998 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach8,04 sec.
5. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,11 sec.
6. Wissmann, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,12 sec.
7. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,28 sec.

1000 m Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3:23,62 min.
2. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld3:28,03 min.
3. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3:32,87 min.
4. Wolf, Emanuel1998 BA TSV Handschuhsheim3:35,82 min.
5. Weigert, Daniel1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3:36,20 min.
6. Heinen, Luca1998 BA TG Heddesheim3:41,02 min.
7. Strobel, Alexander1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3:45,17 min.
8. Seidel, Daniel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3:49,06 min.
9. Bauer, Felix1998 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.3:51,74 min.
10. Asikoglu, Dennis1998 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:52,84 min.
11. Martin, Felix1998 BA MTG Mannheim3:56,79 min.
12. Klevenz, Luca1996 BA TSV 05 Rot4:17,14 min.
13. Krahmer, Iven1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024:17,99 min.
Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheimn.a.

Hochsprung Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Cukaj, Manuel1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,28 m
2. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,28 m
3. Meier, Niklas1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,25 m
4. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,25 m
5. Johne, Patrick1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,20 m
6. Weber, Tim1998 BA HSV Hockenheim1,20 m
7. Dudda, Marc1998 BA LG Kurpfalz1,15 m
Schöner, Johannes1998 BA LG Neckargemündo.g.V.
Messner, Jakob1998 BA TSV 05 Roto.g.V.
Roggatz, Till1998 BA MTG Mannheimo.g.V.

Ausser Wertung
Briedis, Alvis1998 LATSmiltene1,15 m

110115120125128131
------------------------------
1. Cukaj -ooxooxxx
2. Stadter -oooxoxxx
3. Meier -xxoooxxx
4. Scholz -oxxoxxoxxx
5. Johne -ooxxx
6. Weber -oxxoxxx
7. Dudda xxoxoxxx
Schöner xxx
Messner xxx
Roggatz xxx
Briedis ooxxx

Weitsprung Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Anlage 1
1. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,13 m
3,954,133,974,034,054,05
2. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,10 m
3,50x4,024,004,103,79
3. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld4,09 m
3,583,974,093,903,713,87
4. Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheim4,04 m
4,034,043,843,823,52x
5. Froschauer, Felix Leonard1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,72 m
3,613,443,72
6. Keßler, Marco1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,68 m
3,68x2,46
7. Kucs, Jonas1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,53 m
3,343,533,41
8. Häusler, Tim1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,46 m
3,28x3,46
9. Spannagel, Johannes1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,42 m
3,213,423,42
10. Seidel, Daniel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,42 m
3,413,423,40
11. Messner, Jakob1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,35 m
3,253,35-
12. Kraemer, Jan1998 BA SG Kirchheim3,35 m
3,353,052,71
13. Scharf, Sebastian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,96 m
2,962,712,92
14. Müller, Felix1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,94 m
2,652,772,94
Johne, Patrick1998 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.
Siebler, Nicolas1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Weitsprung Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Anlage 2
1. Kolla, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,35 m
4,174,304,15x4,354,17
2. Cukaj, Manuel1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,26 m
3,954,264,214,084,204,18
3. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,06 m
4,063,833,95x4,063,90
4. Meier, Niklas1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,04 m
3,604,043,873,973,903,94
5. Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim4,01 m
4,003,974,01
6. Weber, Tim1998 BA HSV Hockenheim3,80 m
3,803,79x
7. Renschler, Timmy1998 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach3,67 m
3,613,67-
8. Strobel, Alexander1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3,50 m
3,503,363,38
9. Roggatz, Till1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,50 m
-3,503,23
10. Schöner, Johannes1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,45 m
3,453,43x
11. Kassik, Steffen1998 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3,32 m
3,323,203,15
12. Wissmann, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,30 m
3,303,302,64
13. Krahmer, Iven1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,30 m
3,233,183,30
14. Heinen, Luca1998 BA TG Heddesheim3,25 m
3,253,253,20
15. Müller, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,18 m
3,183,132,70
16. Bauer, Felix1998 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.3,00 m
2,983,002,92
17. Weber, Francesco1998 BA MTG Mannheim2,95 m
2,862,882,95

Weitsprung Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Kolla, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,35 m
4,174,304,15x4,354,17
2. Cukaj, Manuel1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,26 m
3,954,264,214,084,204,18
3. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,13 m
3,954,133,974,034,054,05
4. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,10 m
3,50x4,024,004,103,79
5. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld4,09 m
3,583,974,093,903,713,87
6. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,06 m
4,063,833,95x4,063,90
7. Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheim4,04 m
4,034,043,843,823,52x
8. Meier, Niklas1998 BA MTG Mannheim4,04 m
3,604,043,873,973,903,94
9. Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim4,01 m
4,003,974,01
10. Weber, Tim1998 BA HSV Hockenheim3,80 m
3,803,79x
11. Froschauer, Felix Leonard1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,72 m
3,613,443,72
12. Keßler, Marco1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,68 m
3,68x2,46
13. Renschler, Timmy1998 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach3,67 m
3,613,67-
14. Kucs, Jonas1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,53 m
3,343,533,41
15. Strobel, Alexander1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3,50 m
3,503,363,38
16. Roggatz, Till1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,50 m
-3,503,23
17. Häusler, Tim1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,46 m
3,28x3,46
18. Schöner, Johannes1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,45 m
3,453,43x
19. Spannagel, Johannes1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,42 m
3,213,423,42
20. Seidel, Daniel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,42 m
3,413,423,40
21. Messner, Jakob1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,35 m
3,253,35-
22. Kraemer, Jan1998 BA SG Kirchheim3,35 m
3,353,052,71
23. Kassik, Steffen1998 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3,32 m
3,323,203,15
24. Wissmann, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,30 m
3,303,302,64
25. Krahmer, Iven1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,30 m
3,233,183,30
26. Heinen, Luca1998 BA TG Heddesheim3,25 m
3,253,253,20
27. Müller, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,18 m
3,183,132,70
28. Bauer, Felix1998 BA TSG 78 Heidelberg e.V.3,00 m
2,983,002,92
29. Scharf, Sebastian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,96 m
2,962,712,92
30. Weber, Francesco1998 BA MTG Mannheim2,95 m
2,862,882,95
31. Müller, Felix1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,94 m
2,652,772,94
Johne, Patrick1998 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.
Siebler, Nicolas1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Schlagball 80g Schü C M11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Otchere, Julian1998 BA ASV Eppelheim53,50 m
48,0053,5050,0039,5044,0048,00
2. Dudda, Marc1998 BA LG Kurpfalz48,50 m
46,0046,0045,5048,0048,5041,00
3. Egenberger, Marc1998 BA TV MA-Friedrichsfeld46,00 m
41,0030,5042,0046,0045,0045,00
4. Weber, Tim1998 BA HSV Hockenheim46,00 m
39,0044,0039,0040,5046,0044,00
5. Seidel, Daniel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd45,00 m
45,0041,5037,50x44,5042,50
6. Kolla, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim43,50 m
39,0041,5040,5042,0043,5040,50
7. Roggatz, Till1998 BA MTG Mannheim43,50 m
38,0041,0040,0037,5035,5043,50
8. Scholz, Sebastian1998 BA MTG Mannheim42,50 m
39,5041,5040,5042,5037,5042,50
9. Spannagel, Johannes1998 BA TV Eppelheim40,50 m
37,5040,5038,00
10. Lissina, Leif1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim40,50 m
40,5034,5036,50
11. Stadter, Philipp1998 BA MTG Mannheim39,50 m
37,0035,0039,50
12. Brunzel, Oliver1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim38,50 m
38,5038,0038,00
13. Messner, Jakob1998 BA TSV 05 Rot37,50 m
37,5035,5034,00
14. Froschauer, Sebastian Uli1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim36,50 m
32,5034,5036,50
15. Kucs, Jonas1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190235,50 m
34,5034,0035,50
16. Reuter, Fabian1998 BA LAV Ziegelhausen34,50 m
33,5033,0034,50
17. Weigert, Daniel1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim34,00 m
34,0032,0029,50
18. Häusler, Tim1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim34,00 m
31,50x34,00
19. Sinclair, Jahleel1998 BA LG Neckargemünd33,00 m
31,0033,0026,50
20. Froschauer, Felix Leonard1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim32,50 m
26,5032,5027,50
21. Strobel, Alexander1998 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim28,50 m
28,50x21,50
22. Kraemer, Jan1998 BA SG Kirchheim28,00 m
24,0026,5028,00
23. Wägerle, Felix1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg27,50 m
26,5027,5027,00
24. Wissmann, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim27,50 m
26,0024,0027,50
25. Müller, Maximilian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim27,00 m
23,5027,0019,00
26. Heinen, Luca1998 BA TG Heddesheim26,00 m
26,0026,0020,00
27. Scharf, Sebastian1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim22,00 m
22,0022,0020,50
Siebler, Nicolas1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Briedis, Alvis1998 LATSmiltene35,00 m
32,5035,0030,00


Schüler C M10

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Herrmann, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,02 sec.A
2. Niesen, Patrick1999 BA LG Kurpfalz9,04 sec.
3. Gruber, Jochen1999 BA LG Kurpfalz9,44 sec.
4. Weber, Jonas1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim9,47 sec.
Schweitzer, Yannis2000 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Berzins, Lauris1999 LATSmiltene8,46 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Straub, Kolja1999 BA TG Heddesheim7,81 sec.A
2. Untersteller, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim7,83 sec.A
3. Schillinger, Hendrik1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,35 sec.B
4. Strenge, Ole1999 BA TV Eppelheim8,66 sec.
5. Weißmann, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz9,04 sec.
Bernhardt, Simon1999 BA MTG Mannheim sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Stemmle, Leon1999 BA TG Heddesheim8,46 sec.B
2. Jakob, Lars1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,63 sec.
3. Rother, Lennard1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch8,68 sec.
4. Yakob, Aaron1999 BA MTG Mannheim9,17 sec.
5. Kranvek, Anton1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim9,23 sec.
6. Goldhammer, Jan-Niklas1999 BA HSV Hockenheim9,49 sec.
Scheid, Manuel1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Makosch, Valentin1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,11 sec.A
2. Schäfer, Lukas1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen8,12 sec.A
3. Winnemann, Kai1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,43 sec.B
4. Bützow, Paul1999 BA LG Neckargemünd8,83 sec.
5. Schulz, Philipp1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,87 sec.
6. Schwiderke, Yannik1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim9,01 sec.

Ausser Wertung
Velps, Matis1999 LATSmiltene8,12 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
5. Zeitvorlauf
1. Mayer, Mattheus1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,04 sec.A
2. Wettlaufer, Hannes1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,61 sec.B
3. Pilat, Mario1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,81 sec.
4. Dehling, Julian1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,83 sec.
5. Hinrichs, Malte1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,23 sec.
6. Fahldiek, Frederik1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim9,46 sec.

Ausser Wertung
Markss, Rudolfs1999 LATSmiltene9,56 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
6. Zeitvorlauf
1. Uhlmann, Paul1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,18 sec.A
2. Winkler, Jonas1999 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen8,28 sec.B
3. Adlon, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,37 sec.B
4. Karacanli, Jakob1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,49 sec.B
5. Boecker, Matthias1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch8,73 sec.
6. Hess, Lennart1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,86 sec.
7. Lehment, Tom1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,56 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Straub, Kolja1999 BA TG Heddesheim7,70 sec.
2. Untersteller, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim7,79 sec.
3. Mayer, Mattheus1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim7,98 sec.
3. Herrmann, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim7,98 sec.
5. Schäfer, Lukas1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen8,09 sec.
6. Uhlmann, Paul1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,11 sec.
6. Makosch, Valentin1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,11 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Winkler, Jonas1999 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen8,26 sec.
2. Schillinger, Hendrik1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,32 sec.
3. Adlon, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,38 sec.
4. Karacanli, Jakob1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,44 sec.
4. Winnemann, Kai1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,44 sec.
6. Stemmle, Leon1999 BA TG Heddesheim8,49 sec.
7. Wettlaufer, Hannes1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,56 sec.

1000 m Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Schlüchtermann, Leander1999 BA LG Neckargemünd3:27,25 min.
2. Herrmann, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim3:39,09 min.
3. Gonzalez, Daniel1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3:45,87 min.
4. Schillinger, Hendrik1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3:51,26 min.
5. Meier, Eric1999 BA MTG Mannheim3:51,30 min.
6. Rother, Lennard1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3:58,86 min.
7. Hinrichs, Malte1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024:06,82 min.
8. Weißmann, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz4:08,57 min.
9. Gruber, Jochen1999 BA LG Kurpfalz4:09,06 min.
10. Lorenz, Tobias1999 BA HSV Hockenheim4:17,86 min.
Schwenn, Maximilian1999 BA TV Eppelheimn.a.

Hochsprung Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Untersteller, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim1,33 m
2. Bernhardt, Simon1999 BA MTG Mannheim1,20 m
3. Herrmann, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim1,10 m
4. Schulz, Philipp1999 BA MTG Mannheim1,10 m
5. Winnemann, Kai1999 BA MTG Mannheim1,05 m
5. Schlüchtermann, Leander1999 BA LG Neckargemünd1,05 m
Uhlmann, Paul1999 BA MTG Mannheimab.

105110115118120123126141
----------------------------------------
1. Untersteller xoxxoo-xooxxoxxx
2. Bernhardt ooxxoxoxxx
3. Herrmann ooxxx
4. Schulz xooxxx
5. Winnemann oxxx
5. Schlüchterman oxxx

Weitsprung Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Anlage 1
1. Mayer, Mattheus1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,83 m
3,803,783,503,803,833,62
2. Bernhardt, Simon1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,82 m
x3,823,793,64x3,70
3. Makosch, Valentin1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,71 m
3,633,713,653,673,113,50
4. Straub, Kolja1999 BA TG Heddesheim3,65 m
3,653,43x
5. Schulz, Philipp1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,56 m
3,563,553,35
6. Boecker, Matthias1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,45 m
3,45xx
7. Adlon, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,43 m
3,073,333,43
8. Karacanli, Jakob1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,15 m
3,152,893,09
9. Hinrichs, Malte1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,14 m
3,063,143,10
10. Hess, Lennart1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,12 m
3,093,073,12
11. Goldhammer, Jan-Niklas1999 BA HSV Hockenheim3,08 m
3,082,973,03
12. Kranvek, Anton1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,01 m
2,743,012,76
13. Niesen, Patrick1999 BA LG Kurpfalz2,99 m
2,992,962,94
14. Lehment, Tom1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,85 m
2,772,792,85
Scheid, Manuel1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Schmittnägel, Leopold1999 BA TSV 05 Rotn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Markss, Rudolfs1999 LATSmiltene2,70 m
2,462,692,70

Weitsprung Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Anlage 2
1. Untersteller, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim4,29 m
4,164,224,294,284,11x
2. Winnemann, Kai1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,95 m
3,753,803,673,753,953,89
3. Schäfer, Lukas1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen3,88 m
3,833,783,823,713,843,88
4. Uhlmann, Paul1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,80 m
3,633,673,803,613,643,74
5. Winkler, Jonas1999 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen3,73 m
3,65x3,733,59xx
6. Schillinger, Hendrik1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,62 m
3,603,533,62
7. Schwiderke, Yannik1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,38 m
3,153,363,38
8. Stemmle, Leon1999 BA TG Heddesheim3,38 m
3,283,383,34
9. Jakob, Lars1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,38 m
3,383,123,16
10. Rother, Lennard1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,26 m
3,213,26x
11. Gruber, Jochen1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,10 m
3,103,07x
12. Fahldiek, Frederik1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,90 m
2,802,902,88
13. Weber, Jonas1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,76 m
2,762,702,62
14. Schwenn, Maximilian1999 BA TV Eppelheim2,73 m
2,712,732,67
15. Dehling, Julian1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg2,54 m
x2,54x

Ausser Wertung
Berzins, Lauris1999 LATSmiltene3,31 m
3,313,283,23
Velps, Matis1999 LATSmilteneo.g.V.
xxx

Weitsprung Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Untersteller, Max1999 BA MTG Mannheim4,29 m
4,164,224,294,284,11x
2. Winnemann, Kai1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,95 m
3,753,803,673,753,953,89
3. Schäfer, Lukas1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen3,88 m
3,833,783,823,713,843,88
4. Mayer, Mattheus1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,83 m
3,803,783,503,803,833,62
5. Bernhardt, Simon1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,82 m
x3,823,793,64x3,70
6. Uhlmann, Paul1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,80 m
3,633,673,803,613,643,74
7. Winkler, Jonas1999 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen3,73 m
3,65x3,733,59xx
8. Makosch, Valentin1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,71 m
3,633,713,653,673,113,50
9. Straub, Kolja1999 BA TG Heddesheim3,65 m
3,653,43x
10. Schillinger, Hendrik1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,62 m
3,603,533,62
11. Schulz, Philipp1999 BA MTG Mannheim3,56 m
3,563,553,35
12. Boecker, Matthias1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,45 m
3,45xx
13. Adlon, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,43 m
3,073,333,43
14. Schwiderke, Yannik1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,38 m
3,153,363,38
15. Stemmle, Leon1999 BA TG Heddesheim3,38 m
3,283,383,34
16. Jakob, Lars1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,38 m
3,383,123,16
17. Rother, Lennard1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,26 m
3,213,26x
18. Karacanli, Jakob1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,15 m
3,152,893,09
19. Hinrichs, Malte1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,14 m
3,063,143,10
20. Hess, Lennart1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,12 m
3,093,073,12
21. Gruber, Jochen1999 BA LG Kurpfalz3,10 m
3,103,07x
22. Goldhammer, Jan-Niklas1999 BA HSV Hockenheim3,08 m
3,082,973,03
23. Kranvek, Anton1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,01 m
2,743,012,76
24. Niesen, Patrick1999 BA LG Kurpfalz2,99 m
2,992,962,94
25. Fahldiek, Frederik1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,90 m
2,802,902,88
26. Lehment, Tom1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,85 m
2,772,792,85
27. Weber, Jonas1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,76 m
2,762,702,62
28. Schwenn, Maximilian1999 BA TV Eppelheim2,73 m
2,712,732,67
29. Dehling, Julian1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg2,54 m
x2,54x
Scheid, Manuel1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Schmittnägel, Leopold1999 BA TSV 05 Rotn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Berzins, Lauris1999 LATSmiltene3,31 m
3,313,283,23
Markss, Rudolfs1999 LATSmiltene2,70 m
2,462,692,70
Velps, Matis1999 LATSmilteneo.g.V.
xxx

Schlagball 80g Schü C M10 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Pilat, Mario1999 BA MTG Mannheim41,50 m
41,5040,5041,0041,0037,5037,00
2. Schlüchtermann, Leander1999 BA LG Neckargemünd41,50 m
37,5037,5037,5039,0038,0041,50
3. Goldhammer, Jan-Niklas1999 BA HSV Hockenheim39,50 m
37,0038,0039,0036,0039,5035,50
4. Kranvek, Anton1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim39,50 m
39,50x37,5037,5036,0037,50
5. Stemmle, Leon1999 BA TG Heddesheim39,00 m
35,5037,0033,0037,0039,0038,50
6. Fahldiek, Frederik1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim38,00 m
36,0029,5033,0033,0038,0038,00
7. Jakob, Lars1999 BA LG Kurpfalz37,50 m
32,0034,5023,5036,0031,0037,50
8. Adlon, David1999 BA LG Kurpfalz36,00 m
x35,0036,0032,0035,0035,50
9. Straub, Kolja1999 BA TG Heddesheim34,00 m
23,5034,0030,50
10. Bützow, Paul1999 BA LG Neckargemünd33,00 m
32,5031,5033,00
11. Bernhardt, Simon1999 BA MTG Mannheim33,00 m
33,0029,0031,00
12. Schwiderke, Yannik1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim33,00 m
26,5030,0033,00
13. Schwenn, Maximilian1999 BA TV Eppelheim32,50 m
26,5032,5030,00
14. Winkler, Jonas1999 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen32,00 m
31,0032,0031,50
15. Mayer, Mattheus1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim31,50 m
28,5031,5031,50
16. Yakob, Aaron1999 BA MTG Mannheim29,00 m
23,5021,5029,00
17. Strenge, Ole1999 BA TV Eppelheim27,50 m
x25,0027,50
18. Weber, Jonas1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim25,50 m
25,5022,0021,50
19. Niesen, Patrick1999 BA LG Kurpfalz25,50 m
21,5020,0025,50
20. Makosch, Valentin1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim25,00 m
22,0024,0025,00
21. Gruber, Jochen1999 BA LG Kurpfalz24,00 m
24,0024,0022,50
22. Hinrichs, Malte1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190224,00 m
x24,00x
23. Boecker, Matthias1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch21,00 m
21,0017,5016,50
Schweitzer, Yannis2000 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Velps, Matis1999 LATSmiltene42,50 m
38,5039,5042,50


Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D 26.07.2009
1. Zeitlauf
1. MTG Mannheim I BA33,48 sec.
Reichert, Tobias 2000; Sammert, Nicklas 2001
Bernhardt, Julian 2001; Mayer, Patrick 2000
2. TV 1883 Schriesheim I BA37,64 sec.
Detig, Tim 2001; Stang, Nils 2001
Kübler, Leon 2000; Scharf, Daniel 2000
3. TSV 05 Rot I BA39,26 sec.
Müller, Jan 2001; Back, Felix 2000
Müller, Kai 2000; Katich, Philipp 2001
4. SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I BA42,45 sec.
Kollenz, Jannik 2002; Siebold, Philipp 2003
Simonis, Max 2002; Kucs, Niclas 2002

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D 26.07.2009
2. Zeitlauf
1. DJK Hockenheim I BA33,99 sec.
Jauernig, Fin 2001; Ganter, Robin 2001
Silas, Sypiena 2001; Auer, Tim 2000
2. TSV 05 Rot II BA37,13 sec.
Bodirsky, Jona 2001; Pitz, Dominik 2001
Simon, Niklas 2001; Ratke, Robin 2001
3. MTG Mannheim II BA40,74 sec.
Urbach, Max 2002; Moravec, Nickolas 2001
Stadter, Nils 2002; Moravec, Christopher 2000

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. und Kreismeister
MTG Mannheim I BA33,48 sec.
Reichert, Tobias 2000; Sammert, Nicklas 2001
Bernhardt, Julian 2001; Mayer, Patrick 2000
2. DJK Hockenheim I BA33,99 sec.
Jauernig, Fin 2001; Ganter, Robin 2001
Silas, Sypiena 2001; Auer, Tim 2000
3. TSV 05 Rot II BA37,13 sec.
Bodirsky, Jona 2001; Pitz, Dominik 2001
Simon, Niklas 2001; Ratke, Robin 2001
4. TV 1883 Schriesheim I BA37,64 sec.
Detig, Tim 2001; Stang, Nils 2001
Kübler, Leon 2000; Scharf, Daniel 2000
5. TSV 05 Rot I BA39,26 sec.
Müller, Jan 2001; Back, Felix 2000
Müller, Kai 2000; Katich, Philipp 2001
6. MTG Mannheim II BA40,74 sec.
Urbach, Max 2002; Moravec, Nickolas 2001
Stadter, Nils 2002; Moravec, Christopher 2000
7. SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I BA42,45 sec.
Kollenz, Jannik 2002; Siebold, Philipp 2003
Simonis, Max 2002; Kucs, Niclas 2002


Schüler D M09

50 m Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Werwie, Mathias2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,07 sec.
2. Braun, Lukas2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,27 sec.
3. Weik, Lennart2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,30 sec.
4. Weimer, Lars2000 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,53 sec.
5. Theobald, Valentin2000 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof8,60 sec.
6. Reichert, Tobias2000 BA MTG Mannheim8,62 sec.
7. Reinhard, Ole2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,63 sec.

50 m Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Braun, Lukas2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,43 sec.q
2. Reichert, Tobias2000 BA MTG Mannheim8,57 sec.q
3. Schweitzer, Yannis2000 BA TSV Sandhofen9,20 sec.
4. Trunk, Hannes2000 BA TSV 05 Rot9,91 sec.
5. Krause, Valentin2000 BA LG Kurpfalz10,30 sec.
Hupp, Dominin2000 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Balodis, Alisters2000 LATSmiltene9,82 sec.

50 m Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Werwie, Mathias2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,12 sec.q
2. Theobald, Valentin2000 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof8,62 sec.q
3. Reinhard, Ole2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,73 sec.q
4. Mauler, Moritz2000 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,89 sec.
5. Wieder, Oliver2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim9,38 sec.
6. Hirschenberger, Janosch2000 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,52 sec.
7. Scharf, Daniel2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim9,56 sec.

50 m Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Weik, Lennart2000 BA LG Kurpfalz8,29 sec.q
2. Weimer, Lars2000 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,49 sec.q
3. Mayer, Patrick2000 BA MTG Mannheim8,76 sec.
4. Pfeiffer, Joosten2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim9,13 sec.
5. Schmid, Philip2000 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch9,21 sec.
6. Kübler, Leon2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim10,67 sec.
Wiegand, Janosch2000 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

1000 m Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Braun, Lukas2000 BA LG Kurpfalz3:55,91 min.
2. Auer, Tim2000 BA DJK Hockenheim4:00,38 min.
3. Weik, Lennart2000 BA LG Kurpfalz4:08,07 min.
4. Pfeiffer, Joosten2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim4:14,22 min.
5. Moravec, Christopher2000 BA MTG Mannheim4:17,50 min.
6. Müller, Kai2000 BA TSV 05 Rot4:19,07 min.
7. Back, Felix2000 BA TSV 05 Rot4:22,47 min.
8. Krause, Valentin2000 BA LG Kurpfalz4:23,50 min.
9. Kübler, Leon2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim4:31,21 min.
Wieder, Oliver2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheimn.a.

Weitsprung Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Weik, Lennart2000 BA LG Kurpfalz3,59 m
3,41x3,543,443,59x
2. Braun, Lukas2000 BA LG Kurpfalz3,58 m
3,423,503,583,403,373,43
3. Theobald, Valentin2000 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3,54 m
3,493,453,313,283,543,13
4. Mayer, Patrick2000 BA MTG Mannheim3,51 m
3,51x2,962,782,893,11
5. Reichert, Tobias2000 BA MTG Mannheim3,43 m
3,283,223,063,233,333,43
6. Reinhard, Ole2000 BA LG Kurpfalz3,37 m
3,373,112,893,152,733,19
7. Wieder, Oliver2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3,20 m
3,203,133,19x3,043,04
8. Schweitzer, Yannis2000 BA TSV Sandhofen3,18 m
3,183,113,05x2,98x
9. Weimer, Lars2000 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,15 m
2,923,153,03
10. Pfeiffer, Joosten2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim3,12 m
3,122,803,09
11. Hirschenberger, Janosch2000 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,11 m
2,873,113,04
12. Schmid, Philip2000 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch2,99 m
2,912,992,93
13. Back, Felix2000 BA TSV 05 Rot2,98 m
2,982,772,95
14. Müller, Kai2000 BA TSV 05 Rot2,94 m
2,942,452,60
15. Moravec, Christopher2000 BA MTG Mannheim2,74 m
2,652,742,31
16. Schwenn, Sebastian2000 BA TV Eppelheim2,71 m
2,382,602,71
17. Krause, Valentin2000 BA LG Kurpfalz2,50 m
2,502,372,50
18. Trunk, Hannes2000 BA TSV 05 Rot2,39 m
2,362,392,32
19. Kübler, Leon2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,36 m
1,962,352,36
20. Scharf, Daniel2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,15 m
2,052,152,10
Wiegand, Janosch2000 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Hupp, Dominin2000 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.
Werwie, Mathias2000 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Balodis, Alisters2000 LATSmiltene3,05 m
2,793,033,05

Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Pfeiffer, Joosten2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim36,00 m
28,0028,5036,0029,5029,5034,50
2. Theobald, Valentin2000 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof33,50 m
30,0031,5029,5033,5019,5026,00
3. Wieder, Oliver2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheim32,50 m
24,5029,5027,5032,5030,0014,50
4. Schwenn, Sebastian2000 BA TV Eppelheim31,50 m
28,0025,5025,0026,0023,5031,50
5. Schweitzer, Yannis2000 BA TSV Sandhofen30,50 m
28,0019,5028,5025,0030,5025,50
6. Braun, Lukas2000 BA LG Kurpfalz30,00 m
x30,0027,5028,0030,0029,50
7. Weik, Lennart2000 BA LG Kurpfalz30,00 m
28,0028,0030,0026,0030,0027,00
8. Moravec, Christopher2000 BA MTG Mannheim29,00 m
26,5025,5027,0028,0029,0026,50
9. Reinhard, Ole2000 BA LG Kurpfalz24,50 m
24,5023,0024,00
10. Reichert, Tobias2000 BA MTG Mannheim23,50 m
23,5023,0017,50
11. Schmid, Philip2000 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch23,00 m
23,0020,5015,00
12. Scharf, Daniel2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim22,50 m
21,0017,0022,50
13. Weimer, Lars2000 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg21,50 m
20,5021,5021,00
14. Kübler, Leon2000 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim15,50 m
15,5015,0010,50
15. Krause, Valentin2000 BA LG Kurpfalz12,50 m
12,0012,508,50
16. Mayer, Patrick2000 BA MTG Mannheim8,00 m
xx8,00
Wiegand, Janosch2000 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Werwie, Mathias2000 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Hupp, Dominin2000 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.


Schüler D M08

50 m Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Silas, Sypiena2001 BA DJK Hockenheim8,23 sec.
2. Gastrop, Pascal2001 BA LG Kurpfalz8,54 sec.
3. Detig, Tim2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,74 sec.
4. Katich, Philipp2001 BA TSV 05 Rot8,75 sec.
5. Ganter, Robin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim8,84 sec.
5. Sammert, Nicklas2001 BA MTG Mannheim8,84 sec.
7. Bodirsky, Jona2001 BA TSV 05 Rot9,10 sec.

50 m Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Katich, Philipp2001 BA TSV 05 Rot8,50 sec.q
2. Ganter, Robin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim8,72 sec.q
3. Bicer, Atilla2001 BA ASV Eppelheim9,15 sec.
4. Kölmel, Finn2001 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim9,21 sec.
5. Stang, Nils2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim9,70 sec.
6. Stößer, Adrian2001 BA MTG Mannheim10,46 sec.
Weber, Florian2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

50 m Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Sammert, Nicklas2001 BA MTG Mannheim8,78 sec.q
2. Bodirsky, Jona2001 BA TSV 05 Rot9,00 sec.q
3. Moravec, Nickolas2001 BA MTG Mannheim9,20 sec.
4. Jauernig, Fin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim9,73 sec.
5. von Hahn, Peter2001 BA TSV 05 Rot9,78 sec.
6. Nahm, Elias2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim11,27 sec.
Niessen, Marco2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

50 m Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Silas, Sypiena2001 BA DJK Hockenheim8,22 sec.q
2. Gastrop, Pascal2001 BA LG Kurpfalz8,56 sec.q
3. Detig, Tim2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,74 sec.q
4. Bernhardt, Julian2001 BA MTG Mannheim9,19 sec.
5. Spannagel, Julian2001 BA TV Eppelheim9,25 sec.
6. Mergenthaler, Max2001 BA SG Nußloch9,88 sec.
Bauer, Felix2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheimn.a.

1000 m Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Bartmann, Tim2001 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3:35,60 min.
2. Katich, Philipp2001 BA TSV 05 Rot3:39,18 min.
3. Bernhardt, Julian2001 BA MTG Mannheim3:48,64 min.
4. Detig, Tim2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3:59,67 min.
5. Bodirsky, Jona2001 BA TSV 05 Rot4:04,09 min.
6. Kölmel, Finn2001 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4:10,20 min.
7. Müller, Jan2001 BA TSV 05 Rot4:12,27 min.
8. Jauernig, Fin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim4:14,81 min.
9. Heilig, Adrian2001 BA TSV 05 Rot4:17,81 min.
10. Bicer, Atilla2001 BA ASV Eppelheim4:33,94 min.
Niessen, Marco2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Spannagel, Julian2001 BA TV Eppelheimn.a.
Weber, Florian2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Stößer, Adrian2001 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.

Weitsprung Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Silas, Sypiena2001 BA DJK Hockenheim3,81 m
3,70x3,703,683,813,75
2. Katich, Philipp2001 BA TSV 05 Rot3,58 m
3,583,543,502,953,303,46
3. Detig, Tim2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,51 m
3,413,333,333,45x3,51
4. Bernhardt, Julian2001 BA MTG Mannheim3,20 m
3,203,152,972,822,782,91
5. Bartmann, Tim2001 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,20 m
2,693,203,093,112,973,14
6. Ganter, Robin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim3,18 m
3,003,013,183,103,003,13
7. Bicer, Atilla2001 BA ASV Eppelheim3,15 m
2,902,543,152,922,852,94
8. Gastrop, Pascal2001 BA LG Kurpfalz3,05 m
2,783,052,382,903,002,68
9. Bodirsky, Jona2001 BA TSV 05 Rot2,93 m
2,862,862,93
10. Spannagel, Julian2001 BA TV Eppelheim2,91 m
2,912,872,75
11. Stang, Nils2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,88 m
2,752,862,88
12. von Hahn, Peter2001 BA TSV 05 Rot2,76 m
x2,652,76
13. Jauernig, Fin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim2,73 m
2,73x2,65
14. Sammert, Nicklas2001 BA MTG Mannheim2,68 m
2,682,51x
15. Kölmel, Jan2001 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim2,55 m
2,55xx
16. Müller, Jan2001 BA TSV 05 Rot2,44 m
2,432,442,39
17. Herhoffer, Niklas2001 BA TSV 05 Rot2,23 m
1,801,682,23
18. Moravec, Nickolas2001 BA MTG Mannheim2,12 m
2,082,12x
19. Pitz, Dominik2001 BA TSV 05 Rot1,96 m
1,961,901,83
20. Nahm, Elias2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim1,90 m
1,901,651,68
Stößer, Adrian2001 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.
Niessen, Marco2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Weber, Florian2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Bauer, Felix2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheimn.a.

Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Silas, Sypiena2001 BA DJK Hockenheim38,00 m
33,5035,0036,5038,0038,0034,50
2. Katich, Philipp2001 BA TSV 05 Rot35,50 m
35,5026,5020,5027,50x28,00
3. Ganter, Robin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim31,50 m
31,5023,0024,0024,0022,0017,50
4. Bartmann, Tim2001 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg30,50 m
28,0021,0025,5026,0028,0030,50
5. Kölmel, Finn2001 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim29,50 m
27,5029,0025,0028,5028,0029,50
6. Sammert, Nicklas2001 BA MTG Mannheim29,50 m
26,5029,0027,0026,5029,5025,50
7. Spannagel, Julian2001 BA TV Eppelheim29,50 m
16,0028,0026,0022,5027,0029,50
8. Detig, Tim2001 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim25,50 m
24,0024,0020,0021,0023,5025,50
9. Bicer, Atilla2001 BA ASV Eppelheim23,50 m
23,0023,5013,50
10. Jauernig, Fin2001 BA DJK Hockenheim23,50 m
11,5018,5023,50
11. Gastrop, Pascal2001 BA LG Kurpfalz21,50 m
21,5017,5021,50
12. von Hahn, Peter2001 BA TSV 05 Rot21,50 m
21,5020,5018,50
13. Bodirsky, Jona2001 BA TSV 05 Rot21,00 m
15,5021,0014,00xx
14. Moravec, Nickolas2001 BA MTG Mannheim20,50 m
18,5019,0020,50
15. Mergenthaler, Max2001 BA SG Nußloch18,00 m
18,0015,5014,00
16. Heilig, Adrian2001 BA TSV 05 Rot16,50 m
12,5016,5015,00
Niessen, Marco2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Weber, Florian2001 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.


Schüler M07 u.j.

50 m Schü M 7 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Kucs, Niclas2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,93 sec.A
2. Schneyinck, Vincent2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim9,99 sec.A
3. Siebold, Philipp2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,10 sec.B
4. Urbach, Max2002 BA MTG Mannheim10,38 sec.B
5. Ockert, Kornel2002 BA LG Kurpfalz10,90 sec.

50 m Schü M 7 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Campbell, Robin2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,52 sec.A
2. Niklas, Paul2002 BA LG Kurpfalz9,74 sec.A
3. Lang, Alexander2002 BA TSV 05 Rot10,04 sec.A
4. Simonis, Max2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,21 sec.B
5. Reinke, Marius2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190211,77 sec.
6. Hartmann, Felix2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190213,08 sec.

50 m Schü M 7 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Kollenz, Jannik2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,18 sec.B
2. König, Jakob2002 BA TSV 05 Rot10,24 sec.B
3. Braunweiler, Lukas2002 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim10,31 sec.B
4. LoRicco, Stephano2002 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg10,48 sec.
5. Jahn, Marcel2003 BA LG Kurpfalz10,87 sec.
Stadter, Nils2002 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.

50 m Schü M 7 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Zöller, Marc2002 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch9,49 sec.A
2. Helms, Jakob2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim9,94 sec.A
3. Hagemeister, Maurice2002 BA ASV Eppelheim10,25 sec.B
4. Sinn, Phillip2004 BA LG Kurpfalz10,97 sec.
Southall, Luke2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Schyr, Philip2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheimn.a.

50 m Schü M 7 +0,0 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Zöller, Marc2002 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch9,17 sec.
2. Campbell, Robin2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19029,23 sec.
3. Niklas, Paul2002 BA LG Kurpfalz9,38 sec.
4. Helms, Jakob2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim9,70 sec.
5. Lang, Alexander2002 BA TSV 05 Rot9,94 sec.
6. Schneyinck, Vincent2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim10,02 sec.
7. Kucs, Niclas2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,03 sec.

50 m Schü M 7 +0,0 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Hagemeister, Maurice2002 BA ASV Eppelheim9,96 sec.
2. Kollenz, Jannik2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,13 sec.
3. Braunweiler, Lukas2002 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim10,27 sec.
4. Urbach, Max2002 BA MTG Mannheim10,46 sec.
5. Simonis, Max2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,48 sec.
6. Siebold, Philipp2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190210,55 sec.
König, Jakob2002 BA TSV 05 Rot sec.

Weitsprung Schü M 7 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
Campbell, Robin2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,99 m
2,292,622,602,382,602,99
2. Helms, Jakob2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim2,93 m
2,622,422,522,532,672,93
3. Schneyinck, Vincent2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim2,77 m
2,452,542,192,462,602,77
4. Kollenz, Jannik2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,65 m
2,082,502,652,372,452,44
5. Zöller, Marc2002 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch2,60 m
2,552,132,572,35x2,60
6. Siebold, Philipp2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,55 m
2,552,262,35x2,272,30
7. Urbach, Max2002 BA MTG Mannheim2,53 m
2,322,442,072,502,532,41
8. Hagemeister, Maurice2002 BA ASV Eppelheim2,48 m
2,402,142,482,372,452,29
9. Niklas, Paul2002 BA LG Kurpfalz2,39 m
2,31x2,39
10. Lang, Alexander2002 BA TSV 05 Rot2,39 m
x2,39x
11. Kucs, Niclas2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,38 m
x2,362,38
12. Reinke, Marius2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,34 m
2,261,652,34
13. Simonis, Max2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022,30 m
2,252,162,30
14. Ockert, Kornel2002 BA LG Kurpfalz2,29 m
2,292,062,21
15. Braunweiler, Lukas2002 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim2,23 m
1,982,232,14
16. Back, Jakob2003 BA TSV 05 Rot2,22 m
2,15x2,22
17. Jahn, Marcel2003 BA LG Kurpfalz2,06 m
1,782,06x
18. Sinn, Phillip2004 BA LG Kurpfalz1,96 m
1,381,961,95
Hartmann, Felix2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902o.g.V.
xxx
Schyr, Philip2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheimn.a.
Stadter, Nils2002 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.
Southall, Luke2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Luca, Peter2002 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

Schlagball 80g Schü M 7 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeister
LoRicco, Stephano2002 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg27,00 m
20,0024,5022,0026,5024,0027,00
2. Luca, Peter2002 BA LG Kurpfalz25,00 m
23,5023,0023,0025,00x14,00
3. Lang, Alexander2002 BA TSV 05 Rot20,00 m
17,5017,5018,5019,5017,5020,00
4. Campbell, Robin2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190219,50 m
17,5018,5019,50xx10,50
5. Urbach, Max2002 BA MTG Mannheim18,00 m
7,5017,0015,0018,0018,0018,00
6. Simonis, Max2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190218,00 m
x15,0018,0014,5014,5017,00
7. Ockert, Kornel2002 BA LG Kurpfalz16,00 m
15,5014,5013,0015,5014,0016,00
8. Reinke, Marius2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190216,00 m
16,00xx11,5013,5013,00
9. Siebold, Philipp2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190215,50 m
14,5015,5012,50
10. Schneyinck, Vincent2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim14,00 m
11,0014,0014,00
11. Kucs, Niclas2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190214,00 m
8,50x14,00
12. Zöller, Marc2002 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch13,50 m
13,5011,5011,00
13. König, Jakob2002 BA TSV 05 Rot13,00 m
12,5013,003,50
14. Hagemeister, Maurice2002 BA ASV Eppelheim12,50 m
12,508,5011,00
15. Helms, Jakob2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheim12,00 m
11,0012,008,00
16. Kollenz, Jannik2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190212,00 m
xx12,00
17. Stadter, Nils2002 BA MTG Mannheim11,50 m
xx11,50
18. Sinn, Phillip2004 BA LG Kurpfalz9,00 m
9,00x9,00
19. Jahn, Marcel2003 BA LG Kurpfalz7,00 m
3,505,507,00
20. Hartmann, Felix2003 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,50 m
x3,503,50
Southall, Luke2002 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Schyr, Philip2002 BA TSV Handschuhsheimn.a.


Schülerinnen B

4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B 26.07.2009
1. Zeitlauf
1. MTG Mannheim I BA39,17 sec.
Wenzel, Daniela 1996; Heckmanns, Ivana 1996
Syed Ali, Pamina 1996; Frank, Anna 1996
2. LG Kurpfalz I BA41,36 sec.
Giesel, Katrin 1996; Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997
Jakob, Alina 1997; Netter, Carolin 1997
3. LG Neckargemünd I BA42,40 sec.
Bützow, Lena 1997; Wiedenhöfel, Rebekka 1997
Grocholl, Sarah 1996; Hartmann, Marie 1997
4. TSV 05 Rot I BA43,21 sec.
Günter, Marie 1997; Ittensohn, Christin 1997
Messner, Clara 1996; Hofmann, Jana 1996
5. TSG 1862 Weinheim I BA43,98 sec.
Hoffmann, Julia 1996; Strobel, Teresa 1997
Botz, Karla 1997; Raitz, Rebecca 1997

4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B 26.07.2009
2. Zeitlauf
1. MTG Mannheim II BA40,41 sec.
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996; Mandt, Chantal 1996
Trzensik, Alexandra 1996; Reichert, Melanie 1996
2. MTG Mannheim III BA42,80 sec.
Klein, Camie 1997; Schellhase, Teresa 1997
Ustaaglioglu, Buket 1996; Richter, Fabienne 1997
3. DJK Hockenheim I BA44,86 sec.
Saller, Julia 1997; Wacker, Julia 1997
Vogel, Alina 1998; Auer, Lisa 1997
4. LG Neckargemünd II BA46,39 sec.
Tiffert, Lara 1997; Grocholl, Franziska 1998
Erben, Ria 1997; Sabo, Isabelle 1997

4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. und Kreismeister
MTG Mannheim I BA39,17 sec.
Wenzel, Daniela 1996; Heckmanns, Ivana 1996
Syed Ali, Pamina 1996; Frank, Anna 1996
2. MTG Mannheim II BA40,41 sec.
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin 1996; Mandt, Chantal 1996
Trzensik, Alexandra 1996; Reichert, Melanie 1996
3. LG Kurpfalz I BA41,36 sec.
Giesel, Katrin 1996; Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997
Jakob, Alina 1997; Netter, Carolin 1997
4. LG Neckargemünd I BA42,40 sec.
Bützow, Lena 1997; Wiedenhöfel, Rebekka 1997
Grocholl, Sarah 1996; Hartmann, Marie 1997
5. MTG Mannheim III BA42,80 sec.
Klein, Camie 1997; Schellhase, Teresa 1997
Ustaaglioglu, Buket 1996; Richter, Fabienne 1997
6. TSV 05 Rot I BA43,21 sec.
Günter, Marie 1997; Ittensohn, Christin 1997
Messner, Clara 1996; Hofmann, Jana 1996
7. TSG 1862 Weinheim I BA43,98 sec.
Hoffmann, Julia 1996; Strobel, Teresa 1997
Botz, Karla 1997; Raitz, Rebecca 1997
8. DJK Hockenheim I BA44,86 sec.
Saller, Julia 1997; Wacker, Julia 1997
Vogel, Alina 1998; Auer, Lisa 1997
9. LG Neckargemünd II BA46,39 sec.
Tiffert, Lara 1997; Grocholl, Franziska 1998
Erben, Ria 1997; Sabo, Isabelle 1997


Schülerinnen B W13

75 m Schi B W13 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Frank, Anna1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,53 sec.A
2. Büttner, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,81 sec.B
3. Mutz, Lisa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof11,06 sec.B
4. Schleich, Annouk1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190212,30 sec.
5. Schneiders, Anika1996 BA TSV 05 Rot12,48 sec.
6. Kolster, Valerie1996 BA SG Kirchheim12,57 sec.

75 m Schi B W13 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Giesel, Katrin1996 BA LG Kurpfalz10,39 sec.A
2. Neudecker, Theresa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof10,82 sec.v
3. Krämer, Sarah1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim10,94 sec.B
4. Messner, Clara1996 BA TSV 05 Rot11,46 sec.
5. Hoffmann, Julia1996 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,49 sec.
Kollenz, Selina1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

Ausser Wertung
Sipola, Dana1996 LATSmiltene10,70 sec.

75 m Schi B W13 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Otchere, Jacqueline1996 BA ASV Eppelheim10,05 sec.A
2. Heckmanns, Ivana1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,23 sec.A
3. Hofmann, Jana1996 BA TSV 05 Rot10,59 sec.A
4. Gouzoule, Amira1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach10,78 sec.A
5. Mandt, Chantal1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,86 sec.B
6. Will, Carolin1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim11,75 sec.
7. Marnet-Islinger, Celine1996 BA TSV Sandhofen12,20 sec.

75 m Schi B W13 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Wenzel, Daniela1996 BA MTG Mannheim9,97 sec.A
2. Grocholl, Sarah1996 BA LG Neckargemünd10,82 sec.B
3. Reichert, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheim11,14 sec.B
4. Ustaaglioglu, Buket1996 BA MTG Mannheim11,19 sec.B
5. Kachler, Vivien1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 190211,63 sec.
Hoffmann, Isabell1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Gialatzi, Maria1996 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.

75 m Schi B W13 +0,0 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Wenzel, Daniela1996 BA MTG Mannheim9,94 sec.
2. Otchere, Jacqueline1996 BA ASV Eppelheim9,96 sec.
3. Heckmanns, Ivana1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,25 sec.
4. Giesel, Katrin1996 BA LG Kurpfalz10,52 sec.
5. Hofmann, Jana1996 BA TSV 05 Rot10,63 sec.
6. Frank, Anna1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,67 sec.
7. Gouzoule, Amira1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach11,08 sec.

75 m Schi B W13 +0,0 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Mandt, Chantal1996 BA MTG Mannheim10,75 sec.
2. Grocholl, Sarah1996 BA LG Neckargemünd10,86 sec.
3. Mutz, Lisa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof11,07 sec.
4. Krämer, Sarah1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim11,11 sec.
5. Reichert, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheim11,23 sec.
6. Ustaaglioglu, Buket1996 BA MTG Mannheim11,32 sec.
Büttner, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheimo.g.V.

800 m Schi B W13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Trzensik, Alexandra1996 BA MTG Mannheim2:33,46 min.
2. Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof2:37,65 min.
3. Hofmann, Jana1996 BA TSV 05 Rot2:40,78 min.
4. Finzer, Jasinta1996 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg2:42,76 min.
5. Gaberdiel, Josefine1996 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen2:44,34 min.
6. Hoffmann, Lisa1996 BA LG Kurpfalz2:46,84 min.
7. Schleich, Annouk1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19022:59,48 min.
8. Geiger, Lea1996 BA TSV Sandhofen3:17,23 min.
Treiber, Julia1996 BA TV Germania St.Ilgenn.a.
Schneiders, Anika1996 BA TSV 05 Rotn.a.

Hochsprung Schi B W13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Syed Ali, Pamina1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,51 m
2. Gomon, Ann-Kathrin1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,48 m
3. Werner, Patrizia1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,39 m
4. Heckmanns, Ivana1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,39 m
5. Mandt, Chantal1996 BA MTG Mannheim1,39 m
6. Hoffmann, Lisa1996 BA LG Kurpfalz1,33 m
7. Krämer, Sarah1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim1,30 m
Büttner, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheimaufg.
Will, Carolin1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheimo.g.V.
Neudecker, Theresa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhofo.g.V.
Kolster, Valerie1996 BA SG Kirchheimo.g.V.
Treiber, Julia1996 BA TV Germania St.Ilgenn.a.

115120125130133136139142145148151154
------------------------------------------------------------
1. Syed Ali -----o-oxooxoxxx
2. Gomon ---ooxoxoxoooxxx
3. Werner -ooooxxooxxx
4. Heckmanns -oooooxoxxx
5. Mandt ---ooxoxoxxx
6. Hoffmann --ooxxoxxx
7. Krämer -ooxoxxx
Will xxx
Neudecker ---xxx
Kolster xxx

Weitsprung Schi B W13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Heckmanns, Ivana1996 BA MTG Mannheim5,11 m
4,984,895,115,035,034,99
2. Otchere, Jacqueline1996 BA ASV Eppelheim5,10 m
x4,985,014,975,105,03
3. Werner, Patrizia1996 BA MTG Mannheim5,09 m
4,835,09x4,914,645,03
4. Gomon, Ann-Kathrin1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,70 m
3,374,584,703,294,664,59
5. Giesel, Katrin1996 BA LG Kurpfalz4,70 m
4,504,644,474,574,704,47
6. Wenzel, Daniela1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,69 m
4,634,694,43x4,564,62
7. Frank, Anna1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,61 m
4,544,613,733,944,524,50
8. Gouzoule, Amira1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach4,60 m
4,524,604,404,284,56
9. Mandt, Chantal1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,58 m
4,10x4,58
10. Neudecker, Theresa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof4,51 m
4,024,514,04
11. Grocholl, Sarah1996 BA LG Neckargemünd4,43 m
4,434,334,37
12. Hofmann, Jana1996 BA TSV 05 Rot4,40 m
4,25x4,40
13. Krämer, Sarah1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim4,39 m
4,394,264,22
14. Ustaaglioglu, Buket1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,30 m
4,30xx
15. Würfel, Sara1996 BA LG Kurpfalz4,26 m
4,104,104,26
16. Will, Carolin1996 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim4,23 m
4,234,004,19
17. Reichert, Melanie1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,21 m
3,964,213,85
18. Blaeß, Simone1996 BA MTG Mannheim4,08 m
x4,084,06
19. Mutz, Lisa1996 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof4,08 m
4,083,80x
20. Messner, Clara1996 BA TSV 05 Rot3,94 m
3,783,943,91
21. Fertig, Anna1996 BA LG Kurpfalz3,75 m
3,753,682,93
22. Saponara, Lisa1996 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,70 m
3,703,553,53
23. Marnet-Islinger, Celine1996 BA TSV Sandhofen3,69 m
3,693,223,34
24. Schleich, Annouk1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,57 m
3,57x3,50
25. Schneiders, Anika1996 BA TSV 05 Rot3,46 m
x3,453,46
26. Geiger, Lea1996 BA TSV Sandhofen3,40 m
3,403,312,94
27. Kolster, Valerie1996 BA SG Kirchheim3,35 m
3,033,353,32
28. Küsche, Pauline1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch3,21 m
3,213,19x
Syed Ali, Pamina1996 BA MTG Mannheimab.
Kollenz, Selina1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Kachler, Vivien1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Gialatzi, Maria1996 BA TSV Sandhofenn.a.
Hoffmann, Isabell1996 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

Ausser Wertung
Sipola, Dana1996 LATSmiltene4,52 m
4,524,394,40

Schlagball 80g Schi B W13 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Otchere, Jacqueline1996 BA ASV Eppelheim53,00 m
49,5053,00x38,5039,5045,50
2. Gomon, Ann-Kathrin1996 BA MTG Mannheim48,00 m
48,0038,5041,0040,0035,0047,50
3. Syed Ali, Pamina1996 BA MTG Mannheim46,00 m
44,0041,5040,5041,0046,00x
4. Fertig, Anna1996 BA LG Kurpfalz41,00 m
40,5041,0038,0036,5038,5038,50
5. Würfel, Sara1996 BA LG Kurpfalz41,00 m
41,0037,0030,0040,5037,5038,00
6. Gouzoule, Amira1996 BA TV Germania Wiesenbach40,50 m
24,0032,0039,0033,0035,0040,50
7. Küsche, Pauline1996 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch40,00 m
40,0036,5038,0035,5038,5038,50
8. Gaberdiel, Josefine1996 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen38,50 m
38,5033,5038,0034,5036,0036,00
9. Saponara, Lisa1996 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg38,50 m
38,5030,5033,50
10. Blaeß, Simone1996 BA MTG Mannheim38,00 m
38,0037,5028,50
11. Schneiders, Anika1996 BA TSV 05 Rot21,50 m
21,5021,5019,50
12. Messner, Clara1996 BA TSV 05 Rot21,50 m
19,5021,5020,00
Treiber, Julia1996 BA TV Germania St.Ilgenn.a.


Schülerinnen B W12

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbach11,26 sec.B
2. Hartmann, Marie1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,39 sec.B
3. Saller, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim12,04 sec.
4. Hilsheimer, Katrin1997 BA TSV Sandhofen13,10 sec.
Goedecke, Sophie1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalz10,86 sec.A
2. Winkler, Hannah1997 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen11,16 sec.A
3. Wiedenhöfel, Rebekka1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,18 sec.A
3. Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rot11,18 sec.A
5. Strobel, Teresa1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,46 sec.B
6. Ittensohn, Christin1997 BA TSV 05 Rot11,58 sec.B
7. Richter, Fabienne1997 BA MTG Mannheim11,71 sec.

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,04 sec.A
2. Jakob, Alina1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,15 sec.A
3. Dossinger, Laura1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,28 sec.B
4. Raitz, Rebecca1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,60 sec.
5. Günter, Marie1997 BA TSV 05 Rot11,75 sec.
Söhngen, Julika1997 BA LG Neckargemündn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Dreimene, Anna1997 LATSmiltene12,20 sec.

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Klein, Camie1997 BA MTG Mannheim11,13 sec.A
2. Bützow, Lena1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,26 sec.B
3. Sabo, Isabelle1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,53 sec.B
4. Laechle, Elena1997 BA SG Kirchheim12,22 sec.
5. Wacker, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim12,63 sec.
6. Reichel, Lariss1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim12,79 sec.
Schillinger, Maybritt1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalz10,96 sec.
2. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,03 sec.
3. Wiedenhöfel, Rebekka1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,18 sec.
4. Klein, Camie1997 BA MTG Mannheim11,25 sec.
5. Winkler, Hannah1997 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen11,34 sec.
6. Jakob, Alina1997 BA LG Kurpfalz11,47 sec.
Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rotn.a.

75 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Bützow, Lena1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,30 sec.
2. Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbach11,35 sec.
3. Dossinger, Laura1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,36 sec.
4. Strobel, Teresa1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim11,42 sec.
5. Ittensohn, Christin1997 BA TSV 05 Rot11,59 sec.
6. Sabo, Isabelle1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,62 sec.
7. Hartmann, Marie1997 BA LG Neckargemünd11,64 sec.

800 m Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Schellhase, Teresa1997 BA MTG Mannheim2:33,68 min.
2. Botz, Karla1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim2:35,59 min.
3. Immel, Céline Zoe1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim2:36,75 min.
4. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz2:39,14 min.
5. Schillinger, Maybritt1997 BA LG Kurpfalz2:40,85 min.
6. Gothein, Elisabeth1997 BA SG Kirchheim2:40,99 min.
7. Berger, Aletta1997 BA DJK Hockenheim2:48,54 min.
8. Geißler, Judith1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim2:49,12 min.
9. Auer, Lisa1997 BA DJK Hockenheim2:52,04 min.
10. Sabo, Isabelle1997 BA LG Neckargemünd2:57,91 min.
11. Laechle, Elena1997 BA SG Kirchheim3:02,10 min.
12. Hempel, Franziska1997 BA DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:02,78 min.
13. Tiffert, Lara1997 BA LG Neckargemünd3:29,67 min.
Söhngen, Julika1997 BA LG Neckargemündn.a.
Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rotn.a.
Zimmer, Henrike1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Hochsprung Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Hartmann, Marie1997 BA LG Neckargemünd1,40 m
2. Wiedenhöfel, Rebekka1997 BA LG Neckargemünd1,37 m
3. Schechinger, Franziska1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,37 m
4. Schuster, Laura-Kristin1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19021,31 m
5. Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rot1,31 m
6. Rihm, Victoria1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim1,28 m
7. Richter, Fabienne1997 BA MTG Mannheim1,28 m
8. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,28 m
9. Schubert, Vanessa1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,28 m
10. Jakob, Alina1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,25 m
11. Strobel, Teresa1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim1,25 m
12. Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalz1,20 m
Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbachn.a.
Goedecke, Sophie1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Dreimene, Anna1997 LATSmiltene1,31 m
Purina, Linda1997 LATSmiltene1,20 m

110115120125128131134137140143
--------------------------------------------------
1. Hartmann -oooooooox-
2. Wiedenhöfel --xoxooxxoooxxx
3. Schechinger --oooooxoxxx
4. Schuster --ooooxxx
5. Roll -ooooxxoxxx
6. Rihm --ooxoxxx
7. Richter --oxxoxoxxx
8. Mergenthaler oxooxxoxoxxx
9. Schubert -oxoxxoxxoxxx
10. Jakob -xoooxxx
11. Strobel -ooxoxxx
12. Netter ooxoxxx
Dreimene oooooxxoxxx
Purina --xoxxx

Weitsprung Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Anlage 1
1. Winkler, Hannah1997 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen4,30 m
4,063,924,304,064,204,02
2. Jakob, Alina1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,25 m
4,184,254,034,02x4,10
3. Schubert, Vanessa1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,23 m
4,174,002,663,744,034,23
4. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,19 m
4,173,943,923,694,19
5. Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rot4,14 m
4,144,123,853,864,013,94
6. Schillinger, Maybritt1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,13 m
4,134,134,05
7. Strobel, Teresa1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,06 m
3,974,06x---
8. Ittensohn, Christin1997 BA TSV 05 Rot4,05 m
4,024,053,89---
9. Richter, Fabienne1997 BA MTG Mannheim3,85 m
3,793,853,80---
10. Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbach3,66 m
x3,663,45
11. Erben, Ria1997 BA LG Neckargemünd3,55 m
x3,55x
12. Reichel, Lariss1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,20 m
3,123,20x
Goedecke, Sophie1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Dossinger, Laura1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Purina, Linda1997 LATSmiltene3,78 m
3,783,743,66

Weitsprung Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Anlage 2
1. Rihm, Victoria1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,47 m
x4,444,434,404,474,45
2. Klein, Camie1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,42 m
4,424,174,264,234,253,88
3. Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,28 m
4,283,863,97---
4. Schellhase, Teresa1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,13 m
3,812,974,13
5. Schuster, Laura-Kristin1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024,10 m
4,104,013,95
6. Hartmann, Marie1997 BA LG Neckargemünd4,00 m
4,003,823,88
7. Gothein, Elisabeth1997 BA SG Kirchheim3,89 m
3,893,783,83
8. Geißler, Judith1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,83 m
3,803,833,44
9. Saller, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim3,82 m
3,823,733,76
10. Günter, Marie1997 BA TSV 05 Rot3,82 m
3,823,65x
11. Schechinger, Franziska1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3,76 m
3,763,52x
12. Raitz, Rebecca1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,72 m
3,64x3,72
13. Wacker, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim3,63 m
3,633,483,26
14. Hilsheimer, Katrin1997 BA TSV Sandhofen3,26 m
3,123,143,26
Bruyns, Benjamin1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheimn.a.
Sabo, Isabelle1997 BA LG Neckargemündn.a.

Weitsprung Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Rihm, Victoria1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,47 m
x4,444,434,404,474,45
2. Klein, Camie1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,42 m
4,424,174,264,234,253,88
3. Winkler, Hannah1997 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen4,30 m
4,063,924,304,064,204,02
4. Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,28 m
4,283,863,97---
5. Jakob, Alina1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,25 m
4,184,254,034,02x4,10
6. Schubert, Vanessa1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,23 m
4,174,002,663,744,034,23
7. Mergenthaler, Hannah1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,19 m
4,173,943,923,694,19
8. Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rot4,14 m
4,144,123,853,864,013,94
9. Schillinger, Maybritt1997 BA LG Kurpfalz4,13 m
4,134,134,05
10. Schellhase, Teresa1997 BA MTG Mannheim4,13 m
3,812,974,13
11. Schuster, Laura-Kristin1997 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024,10 m
4,104,013,95
12. Strobel, Teresa1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim4,06 m
3,974,06x---
13. Ittensohn, Christin1997 BA TSV 05 Rot4,05 m
4,024,053,89---
14. Hartmann, Marie1997 BA LG Neckargemünd4,00 m
4,003,823,88
15. Gothein, Elisabeth1997 BA SG Kirchheim3,89 m
3,893,783,83
16. Richter, Fabienne1997 BA MTG Mannheim3,85 m
3,793,853,80---
17. Geißler, Judith1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,83 m
3,803,833,44
18. Saller, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim3,82 m
3,823,733,76
19. Günter, Marie1997 BA TSV 05 Rot3,82 m
3,823,65x
20. Schechinger, Franziska1997 BA LG Kurpfalz3,76 m
3,763,52x
21. Raitz, Rebecca1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,72 m
3,64x3,72
22. Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbach3,66 m
x3,663,45
23. Wacker, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim3,63 m
3,633,483,26
24. Erben, Ria1997 BA LG Neckargemünd3,55 m
x3,55x
25. Hilsheimer, Katrin1997 BA TSV Sandhofen3,26 m
3,123,143,26
26. Reichel, Lariss1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,20 m
3,123,20x
Sabo, Isabelle1997 BA LG Neckargemündn.a.
Bruyns, Benjamin1997 BA TV 1883 Schriesheimn.a.
Goedecke, Sophie1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Dossinger, Laura1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheimn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Purina, Linda1997 LATSmiltene3,78 m
3,783,743,66

Schlagball 80g Schi B W12 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Botz, Karla1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim47,00 m
47,0043,5042,5045,0046,5043,50
2. Schillinger, Maybritt1997 BA LG Kurpfalz41,50 m
40,5033,0041,5033,5022,0036,50
3. Schellhase, Teresa1997 BA MTG Mannheim39,00 m
33,0034,0034,5039,0035,5037,50
4. Erben, Ria1997 BA LG Neckargemünd39,00 m
35,0036,0035,0039,0035,0036,50
5. Klein, Camie1997 BA MTG Mannheim38,50 m
37,5034,5034,5027,5032,5038,50
6. Rihm, Victoria1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim37,00 m
35,50x33,0037,0032,5034,50
7. Zimmer, Henrike1997 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim35,50 m
31,5031,5034,0035,5035,0032,00
8. Betz, Lea1997 BA TSG Rohrbach33,50 m
33,0033,5029,00
9. Schechinger, Franziska1997 BA LG Kurpfalz33,50 m
28,0033,5033,00
10. Roll, Saskia1997 BA TSV 05 Rot33,50 m
31,0022,5033,50
11. Saller, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim32,00 m
32,0029,0030,00
12. Günter, Marie1997 BA TSV 05 Rot30,50 m
29,0030,5028,50
13. Weber, Marie1997 BA HSV Hockenheim30,50 m
30,5026,0028,50
14. Schubert, Vanessa1997 BA LG Kurpfalz28,50 m
26,5027,5028,50
15. Winkler, Hannah1997 BA TSV Heidelberg-Wieblingen25,50 m
25,5024,5024,00
16. Wacker, Julia1997 BA DJK Hockenheim24,00 m
21,5024,0023,00
17. Laechle, Elena1997 BA SG Kirchheim23,00 m
23,0020,5017,50
Netter, Carolin1997 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Söhngen, Julika1997 BA LG Neckargemündn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Purina, Linda1997 LATSmiltene37,50 m
36,5037,5027,0037,0037,5037,00


Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 26.07.2009
1. Zeitlauf
1. MTG Mannheim I BA29,70 sec.
Wenzel, Melanie 1998; Lang, Mara 1998
Mamodaly, Tina 1998; Trzensik, Charlotte 1998
2. LG Kurpfalz I BA29,85 sec.
Bruckmann, Fabienne 1998; Braun, Maike 1998
Wissing, Lea 1998; Fischer, Lara-Marie 1999
3. SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I BA30,66 sec.
Jungnickel, Lena 1998; Aldinger, Susann 1998
Tolle, Luisa 1998; Denecke, Pia 1999
4. TV Eppelheim I BA31,72 sec.
Hildebrand, Jacqueline 1999; Schwab, Celine 1998
Kimmel, Nadja 1999; Bräumer, Lara 1999
5. LSV 1864 Ladenburg I BA31,76 sec.
LoRicco, Chiara 1998; Schmitt, Tatjana 1998
Hahn, Lisa 1999; Kortüm, Celina 1999
6. TV 1883 Schriesheim I BA31,92 sec.
Jungwirth, Barbara 1998; Sorgenfrei, Saskia 1998
Neumann, Charlotte 1999; Neumann, Johanna 1999

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 26.07.2009
2. Zeitlauf
1. LG Neckargemünd I BA32,03 sec.
Bernlöhr, Jessica 1998; Over, Alexandra 1998
Butzinger, Jacqueline 1998; Ter Veer, Mayla 1999
2. SV Seckenheim II BA32,06 sec.
Bender, Emilia 1999; Frech, Esther 1998
Pollicini, Lea 1999; Schildhauer, Franziska 1998
3. LSV 1864 Ladenburg II BA35,37 sec.
Wiest, Mona 1998; Ebner, Nadja 1999
Hammes, Antje 1999; Jarmer, Annalena 1998
LG Kurpfalz III BAdisq.
Alizadeh, Shirin 1999; Hoffmann, Tamara 1999
Hendricks, Laura 2000; Kopp, Caroline 2000
MTG Mannheim II BAdisq.
Roggatz, Stella 1999; Lauth, Katarina 1998
Gomon, Lorena 1998; Fiorito, Celina 1999

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. und Kreismeister
MTG Mannheim I BA29,70 sec.
Wenzel, Melanie 1998; Lang, Mara 1998
Mamodaly, Tina 1998; Trzensik, Charlotte 1998
2. LG Kurpfalz I BA29,85 sec.
Bruckmann, Fabienne 1998; Braun, Maike 1998
Wissing, Lea 1998; Fischer, Lara-Marie 1999
3. SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I BA30,66 sec.
Jungnickel, Lena 1998; Aldinger, Susann 1998
Tolle, Luisa 1998; Denecke, Pia 1999
4. TV Eppelheim I BA31,72 sec.
Hildebrand, Jacqueline 1999; Schwab, Celine 1998
Kimmel, Nadja 1999; Bräumer, Lara 1999
5. LSV 1864 Ladenburg I BA31,76 sec.
LoRicco, Chiara 1998; Schmitt, Tatjana 1998
Hahn, Lisa 1999; Kortüm, Celina 1999
6. TV 1883 Schriesheim I BA31,92 sec.
Jungwirth, Barbara 1998; Sorgenfrei, Saskia 1998
Neumann, Charlotte 1999; Neumann, Johanna 1999
7. LG Neckargemünd I BA32,03 sec.
Bernlöhr, Jessica 1998; Over, Alexandra 1998
Butzinger, Jacqueline 1998; Ter Veer, Mayla 1999
8. SV Seckenheim II BA32,06 sec.
Bender, Emilia 1999; Frech, Esther 1998
Pollicini, Lea 1999; Schildhauer, Franziska 1998
9. LSV 1864 Ladenburg II BA35,37 sec.
Wiest, Mona 1998; Ebner, Nadja 1999
Hammes, Antje 1999; Jarmer, Annalena 1998
MTG Mannheim II BAdisq.
Roggatz, Stella 1999; Lauth, Katarina 1998
Gomon, Lorena 1998; Fiorito, Celina 1999
LG Kurpfalz III BAdisq.
Alizadeh, Shirin 1999; Hoffmann, Tamara 1999
Hendricks, Laura 2000; Kopp, Caroline 2000


Schülerinnen C W11

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Thome, Sophia1998 BA TSV 05 Rot7,84 sec.A
2. Jungnickel, Lena1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19027,95 sec.A
3. Frech, Esther1998 BA SV Seckenheim8,65 sec.
4. Wiest, Mona1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,84 sec.
Mamodaly, Tina1998 BA MTG Mannheimn.a.
Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Gomon, Lorena1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,51 sec.
2. Steuer, Stefanie1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,52 sec.
3. Klein, Nikola1998 BA LG Kurpfalz8,69 sec.
4. Ardar, Aylin1998 BA LG Kurpfalz8,70 sec.
5. Fölsch, Sarah1998 BA TV Eppelheim9,30 sec.
6. Böhm, Sophie1998 BA TV Eppelheim9,32 sec.

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz7,44 sec.A
2. Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalz8,14 sec.B
3. Schmitt, Tatjana1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,24 sec.B
4. Schneiders, Lea1998 BA TSV 05 Rot9,58 sec.v
Jarmer, Annalena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.
Landwehr, Nicolette1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

Ausser Wertung
Jaunberzina, Santa1998 LATSmiltenen.a.

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Wenzel, Melanie1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,04 sec.A
2. Lang, Mara1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,09 sec.A
3. LoRicco, Chiara1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,18 sec.B
4. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim8,42 sec.B
5. Over, Alexandra1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,51 sec.
6. Seifert, Monika1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,55 sec.
Mitter, Larissa1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
5. Zeitvorlauf
1. Aldinger, Susann1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19027,88 sec.A
2. Butzinger, Jacqueline1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,27 sec.B
3. Amend, Lisa1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,43 sec.B
4. Schwab, Celine1998 BA TV Eppelheim8,66 sec.
5. Bernlöhr, Jessica1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,85 sec.
6. Hagemeister, Danielle1998 BA TV Eppelheim9,06 sec.
7. Esser, Franziska1998 BA LG Kurpfalz9,39 sec.

50 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
6. Zeitvorlauf
1. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim7,92 sec.A
2. Jungwirth, Barbara1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,50 sec.B
3. Sorgenfrei, Saskia1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,86 sec.
4. Heinrich, Julia1998 BA LG Kurpfalz9,04 sec.
5. Menz, Vivian1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg9,15 sec.
6. Albrecht, Sarah1998 BA SG Kirchheim9,20 sec.
Salinger, Maria1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.

50 m Schi C W11 +0,0 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz7,33 sec.
2. Aldinger, Susann1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19027,75 sec.
3. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim7,86 sec.
4. Thome, Sophia1998 BA TSV 05 Rot7,89 sec.
5. Wenzel, Melanie1998 BA MTG Mannheim7,94 sec.
6. Lang, Mara1998 BA MTG Mannheim8,03 sec.
7. Jungnickel, Lena1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,11 sec.

50 m Schi C W11 +0,0 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalz7,92 sec.
2. LoRicco, Chiara1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,12 sec.
3. Butzinger, Jacqueline1998 BA LG Neckargemünd8,17 sec.
4. Jungwirth, Barbara1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,29 sec.
5. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim8,34 sec.
6. Amend, Lisa1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,39 sec.
7. Schmitt, Tatjana1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,49 sec.

800 m Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz2:46,53 min.
2. Trzensik, Charlotte1998 BA MTG Mannheim2:48,67 min.
3. Lauth, Katarina1998 BA MTG Mannheim2:49,06 min.
4. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim2:49,26 min.
5. Umstätter, Franka1998 BA TSV Sandhofen2:52,44 min.
6. Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalz2:55,79 min.
7. Over, Alexandra1998 BA LG Neckargemünd2:58,06 min.
8. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim3:02,11 min.
9. Tolle, Luisa1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023:08,69 min.
10. Vogel, Alina1998 BA DJK Hockenheim3:10,29 min.
11. Bernlöhr, Jessica1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3:14,05 min.
12. Meier, Alexandra1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3:14,74 min.
13. Fölsch, Sarah1998 BA TV Eppelheim3:16,31 min.
14. Wiest, Mona1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3:22,41 min.
15. Schwab, Celine1998 BA TV Eppelheim3:25,20 min.
16. Jarmer, Annalena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3:36,46 min.
Frech, Esther1998 BA SV Seckenheimn.a.
Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Salinger, Maria1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.
Tolle, Hannah1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Haag, Isabel1998 BA DJK Hockenheimn.a.

Hochsprung Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz1,45 m
2. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim1,32 m
3. Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalz1,29 m
4. Vogel, Alina1998 BA DJK Hockenheim1,26 m
5. Haag, Isabel1998 BA DJK Hockenheim1,23 m
6. Trzensik, Charlotte1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,23 m
7. Tolle, Hannah1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19021,23 m
8. Tolle, Luisa1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19021,20 m
9. Lauth, Katarina1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,20 m
10. Bartmann, Lena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg1,20 m
11. Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalz1,15 m
12. Butzinger, Jacqueline1998 BA LG Neckargemünd1,10 m
13. Wenzel, Melanie1998 BA MTG Mannheim1,10 m
Hagemeister, Danielle1998 BA TV Eppelheimo.g.V.
Jarmer, Annalena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgab.
Mitter, Larissa1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.

105110115120123126129132134138141144147
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wissing ---ooooooooxxoxxx
2. Sturm -oooxooxoxxoxxx
3. Braun --ooooxoxx-
4. Vogel -oooooxxx
5. Haag -ooooxxx
6. Trzensik -ooxooxxx
7. Tolle oooxxoxxoxxx
8. Tolle -ooxoxxx
9. Lauth xoooxoxxx
10. Bartmann oooxxoxxx
11. Bruckmann oooxxx
12. Butzinger oxoxxx
13. Wenzel xoxxoxxx
Hagemeister xxx

Weitsprung Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Anlage 1
1. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim4,47 m
3,98xxxx4,47
2. Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalz4,25 m
2,86x4,064,104,144,25
3. Thome, Sophia1998 BA TSV 05 Rot4,13 m
4,00xx4,104,13
4. Lang, Mara1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,83 m
3,723,473,833,703,723,79
5. Grocholl, Franziska1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,78 m
3,783,653,69
6. Amend, Lisa1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,55 m
3,203,553,45
7. Steuer, Stefanie1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,50 m
3,503,473,09
8. Butzinger, Jacqueline1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,38 m
3,383,123,38
9. Sorgenfrei, Saskia1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,38 m
3,383,323,35
10. Seifert, Monika1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,33 m
x3,33
11. Schwab, Celine1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,27 m
3,27x
12. Klein, Nikola1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,07 m
2,973,072,83
13. Böhm, Sophie1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,05 m
xx3,05
14. Heinrich, Julia1998 BA LG Kurpfalz2,87 m
2,862,742,87
15. Hagemeister, Danielle1998 BA TV Eppelheim2,84 m
2,842,832,80
Aldinger, Susann1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902o.g.V.
xxx
Landwehr, Nicolette1998 BA LG Kurpfalzab.
Salinger, Maria1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.
Jarmer, Annalena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.

Weitsprung Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Anlage 2
1. Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz4,75 m
4,544,594,664,754,314,67
2. Jungnickel, Lena1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024,28 m
4,084,163,984,124,234,28
3. Mamodaly, Tina1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,94 m
3,693,893,943,783,793,88
4. Haag, Isabel1998 BA DJK Hockenheim3,91 m
3,603,913,823,833,733,90
5. Lauth, Katarina1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,82 m
3,463,823,80
6. Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,82 m
3,563,583,82
7. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim3,75 m
3,753,663,75
8. LoRicco, Chiara1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,64 m
3,603,643,29
9. Schmitt, Tatjana1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,62 m
3,623,283,46
10. Frech, Esther1998 BA SV Seckenheim3,57 m
3,573,543,41
11. Wiest, Mona1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,25 m
3,223,123,25
12. Jungwirth, Barbara1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,22 m
3,143,123,22
13. Fölsch, Sarah1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,10 m
3,10x3,00
14. Ardar, Aylin1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,07 m
2,943,053,07
15. Schneiders, Lea1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,05 m
3,052,822,72
Tolle, Hannah1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Mitter, Larissa1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Tolle, Luisa1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

Ausser Wertung
Jaunberzina, Santa1998 LATSmiltene3,80 m
3,623,643,80

Weitsprung Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Rangfolge Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalz4,75 m
4,544,594,664,754,314,67
2. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim4,47 m
3,98xxxx4,47
3. Jungnickel, Lena1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19024,28 m
4,084,163,984,124,234,28
4. Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalz4,25 m
2,86x4,064,104,144,25
5. Thome, Sophia1998 BA TSV 05 Rot4,13 m
4,00xx4,104,13
6. Mamodaly, Tina1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,94 m
3,693,893,943,783,793,88
7. Haag, Isabel1998 BA DJK Hockenheim3,91 m
3,603,913,823,833,733,90
8. Lang, Mara1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,83 m
3,723,473,833,703,723,79
9. Lauth, Katarina1998 BA MTG Mannheim3,82 m
3,463,823,80
10. Bruckmann, Fabienne1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,82 m
3,563,583,82
11. Grocholl, Franziska1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,78 m
3,783,653,69
12. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim3,75 m
3,753,663,75
13. LoRicco, Chiara1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,64 m
3,603,643,29
14. Schmitt, Tatjana1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,62 m
3,623,283,46
15. Frech, Esther1998 BA SV Seckenheim3,57 m
3,573,543,41
16. Amend, Lisa1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,55 m
3,203,553,45
17. Steuer, Stefanie1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19023,50 m
3,503,473,09
18. Butzinger, Jacqueline1998 BA LG Neckargemünd3,38 m
3,383,123,38
19. Sorgenfrei, Saskia1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,38 m
3,383,323,35
20. Seifert, Monika1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim3,33 m
x3,33
21. Schwab, Celine1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,27 m
3,27x
22. Wiest, Mona1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3,25 m
3,223,123,25
23. Jungwirth, Barbara1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim3,22 m
3,143,123,22
24. Fölsch, Sarah1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,10 m
3,10x3,00
25. Ardar, Aylin1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,07 m
2,943,053,07
26. Klein, Nikola1998 BA LG Kurpfalz3,07 m
2,973,072,83
27. Schneiders, Lea1998 BA TSV 05 Rot3,05 m
3,052,822,72
28. Böhm, Sophie1998 BA TV Eppelheim3,05 m
xx3,05
29. Heinrich, Julia1998 BA LG Kurpfalz2,87 m
2,862,742,87
30. Hagemeister, Danielle1998 BA TV Eppelheim2,84 m
2,842,832,80
Aldinger, Susann1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902o.g.V.
xxx
Landwehr, Nicolette1998 BA LG Kurpfalzab.
Salinger, Maria1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.
Mitter, Larissa1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Tolle, Luisa1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.
Jarmer, Annalena1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburgn.a.
Tolle, Hannah1998 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

Ausser Wertung
Jaunberzina, Santa1998 LATSmiltene3,80 m
3,623,643,80

Schlagball 80g Schi C W11 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Mamodaly, Tina1998 BA MTG Mannheim41,00 m
41,0035,5041,0035,5039,5038,00
2. Vogel, Alina1998 BA DJK Hockenheim35,50 m
31,0031,0035,5028,5033,5033,00
3. Thome, Sophia1998 BA TSV 05 Rot35,50 m
31,5035,5033,0033,0027,5029,00
4. Wenzel, Melanie1998 BA MTG Mannheim34,00 m
27,0034,0031,0033,5028,0032,00
5. Sturm, Isabelle1998 BA TV Eppelheim33,00 m
33,0030,5026,0028,5029,5030,00
6. Braun, Maike1998 BA LG Kurpfalz32,50 m
29,0031,0025,0030,5032,5030,00
7. Haag, Isabel1998 BA DJK Hockenheim32,00 m
32,0032,0027,5028,5031,5030,50
8. Schildhauer, Franziska1998 BA SV Seckenheim29,00 m
27,5028,5029,0026,0027,5023,00
9. Gomon, Lorena1998 BA MTG Mannheim28,00 m
2,7528,0025,50
10. Grocholl, Franziska1998 BA LG Neckargemünd27,50 m
27,5020,5025,50
11. Böhm, Sophie1998 BA TV Eppelheim27,00 m
21,0027,0020,50
12. Seifert, Monika1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim26,50 m
25,5023,0026,50
13. Over, Alexandra1998 BA LG Neckargemünd26,50 m
24,5026,5021,50
14. Bernlöhr, Jessica1998 BA LG Neckargemünd26,00 m
26,0025,0019,00
15. Hagemeister, Danielle1998 BA TV Eppelheim26,00 m
17,0026,0020,50
16. Schwab, Celine1998 BA TV Eppelheim23,00 m
23,0022,0020,50
17. Schneiders, Lea1998 BA TSV 05 Rot22,00 m
17,5017,0022,00
18. LoRicco, Chiara1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg21,50 m
21,0019,5021,50
19. Fölsch, Sarah1998 BA TV Eppelheim20,50 m
20,5020,0019,00
20. Frech, Esther1998 BA SV Seckenheim20,50 m
18,5020,5015,50
21. Menz, Vivian1998 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg20,50 m
20,50x13,50
22. Stichling, Katja1998 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim19,50 m
19,5017,0018,50
23. Sorgenfrei, Saskia1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim14,50 m
12,0012,5014,50
24. Jungwirth, Barbara1998 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim14,00 m
14,0012,0012,50
25. Esser, Franziska1998 BA LG Kurpfalz13,50 m
13,5013,008,00
Wissing, Lea1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Mitter, Larissa1998 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.


Schülerinnen C W10

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
1. Zeitvorlauf
1. Bäcker, Jule1999 BA TSG Rohrbach7,85 sec.A
2. Bicer, Ayca1999 BA ASV Eppelheim8,22 sec.A
3. Roggatz, Stella1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,28 sec.A
4. Hoffmann, Tamara1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,61 sec.
5. Ebner, Nadja1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,96 sec.
6. von Mässenhausen, Leonie1999 BA SV Seckenheim9,19 sec.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
2. Zeitvorlauf
1. Hahn, Lisa1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,49 sec.B
2. Pollicini, Lea1999 BA SV Seckenheim8,52 sec.
3. Kimmel, Nadja1999 BA TV Eppelheim8,88 sec.
4. Leptich, Isabel1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen9,13 sec.
5. Bongiovi, Giorgia1999 BA TSV Sandhofen9,40 sec.
Yildiz, Minel2000 BA TSG Germania Dossenheimn.a.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
3. Zeitvorlauf
1. Kortüm, Celina1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,20 sec.A
2. Schmiedeberg, Sophie1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch8,32 sec.B
3. Baust, Caroline1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,59 sec.
4. Fischer, Lara-Marie1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,62 sec.
5. Paulitz, Tabitha1999 BA TV Eppelheim9,21 sec.
6. Cozzolino, Marialisa1999 BA TSG Rohrbach9,26 sec.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
4. Zeitvorlauf
1. Hildebrand, Jacqueline1999 BA TV Eppelheim8,44 sec.B
2. Bräumer, Lara1999 BA TV Eppelheim8,78 sec.
3. Hammes, Antje1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,95 sec.
4. Bender, Emilia1999 BA SV Seckenheim8,98 sec.
5. Winzer, Caja-Marie1999 BA MTG Mannheim9,04 sec.
Köhler, Michelle1999 BA LG Kurpfalzn.a.
Schmitt, Sara1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 1902n.a.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
5. Zeitvorlauf
1. Gropp, Caya1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,00 sec.A
2. Denecke, Pia1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,36 sec.B
3. Neumann, Charlotte1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,44 sec.B
4. Schwarz, Caolin1999 BA TSG Rohrbach8,51 sec.B
5. Geisler, Ann-Janine1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen8,93 sec.
6. Weller, Johanna1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg9,04 sec.
7. Bechtold, Luisa1999 BA SV Seckenheim10,00 sec.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
6. Zeitvorlauf
1. Wolf, Julia1999 BA TSV Sandhofen8,25 sec.A
2. Neumann, Johanna1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,27 sec.A
3. Alizadeh, Shirin1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,41 sec.B
4. Kunze, Sophie1999 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen9,15 sec.
5. Harter, Miriam1999 BA SV Seckenheim9,82 sec.
6. Fleischer, Tina1999 BA TV Eppelheim10,17 sec.

Ausser Wertung
Udre, Sandija1999 LATSmiltene9,48 sec.

50 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
A-Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Bäcker, Jule1999 BA TSG Rohrbach7,88 sec.
2. Kortüm, Celina1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,01 sec.
3. Gropp, Caya1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim8,04 sec.
4. Bicer, Ayca1999 BA ASV Eppelheim8,07 sec.
5. Neumann, Johanna1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,12 sec.
6. Wolf, Julia1999 BA TSV Sandhofen8,18 sec.
7. Roggatz, Stella1999 BA MTG Mannheim8,24 sec.

50 m Schi C W10 +0,0 26.07.2009
B-Finale
1. Schmiedeberg, Sophie1999 BA TSG 1885 Wiesloch8,25 sec.
2. Neumann, Charlotte1999 BA TV 1883 Schriesheim8,26 sec.
3. Denecke, Pia1999 BA SG Walldorf Astoria 19028,29 sec.
4. Hildebrand, Jacqueline1999 BA TV Eppelheim8,37 sec.
5. Alizadeh, Shirin1999 BA LG Kurpfalz8,38 sec.
5. Schwarz, Caolin1999 BA TSG Rohrbach8,38 sec.
7. Hahn, Lisa1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg8,55 sec.

800 m Schi C W10 26.07.2009
Finale
1. und Kreismeisterin
Immel, Alisa1999 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim2:49,49 min.
2. Ter Veer, Mayla1999 BA LG Neckargemünd2:52,57 min.
3. Kortüm, Celina1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg2:54,46 min.
4. Fiorito, Celina1999 BA MTG Mannheim2:58,54 min.
5. Pollicini, Lea1999 BA SV Seckenheim3:06,84 min.
6. Hammes, Antje1999 BA LSV 1864 Ladenburg3:09,12 min.
7. Roggatz, Stella1999 BA MTG Mannheim3:11,18 min.