RNK DSMM Vorkampf 2009 TSV Oftersheim Sportgelände, am 05.07.2009 |
WERTUNGEN |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 3.505,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 3.505,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM4) | 108 | Kulpinski, Christopher | 1994 | GER | 10,61 m | 495,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM4) | 105 | Hoffmann, Philipp | 1995 | GER | 8,08 m | 383,0 | |||
100m (DM4) | 108 | Kulpinski, Christopher | 1994 | GER | 12,82 | +0,2 | 511,0 | ||
100m (DM4) | 374 | Hiller, Nils | 1994 | GER | 13,58 | +0,2 | 447,0 | ||
100m (DM4) | 375 | Fischer, Max | 1995 | GER | 14,41 | +0,2 | (384,0) | ||
Weitsprung (DM4) | 374 | Hiller, Nils | 1994 | GER | 4,19 m | +0,0 | 409,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM4) | 375 | Fischer, Max | 1995 | GER | 3,87 m | +0,0 | 373,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM4) | 105 | Hoffmann, Philipp | 1995 | GER | 3,79 m | +0,0 | (363,0) | ||
4x100m (DM4) | LG Kurpfalz 1 | GER | 54,49 | 887,0 | |||||
374, Hiller Nils (1994) - 375, Fischer Max (1995) 105, Hoffmann Philipp (1995) - 108, Kulpinski Christopher (1994) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG TV Eppelheim/Walldorf | 4.501,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG TV Eppelheim/Walldorf | 4.501,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM3) | 24 | Mastilovic, Milos | 1994 | GER | 9,26 m | 437,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM3) | 33 | Warnecke, Tino | 1994 | GER | 9,14 m | 431,0 | |||
100m (DM3) | 26 | Schildhorn, Jan | 1995 | GER | 13,45 | +0,0 | 457,0 | ||
100m (DM3) | 20 | Krauter, Tim | 1995 | GER | 13,72 | +0,0 | 436,0 | ||
100m (DM3) | 27 | Stratmann, Jan | 1994 | GER | 14,56 | +0,0 | (373,0) | ||
Ballwurf (DM3) | 33 | Warnecke, Tino | 1994 | GER | 58,00 m | 458,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM3) | 27 | Stratmann, Jan | 1994 | GER | 49,50 m | 411,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM3) | 26 | Schildhorn, Jan | 1995 | GER | 4,79 m | +0,0 | 474,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM3) | 16 | Filsinger, Daniel | 1994 | GER | 4,67 m | +0,0 | 461,0 | ||
1000m (DM3) | 20 | Krauter, Tim | 1995 | GER | 3:12,26 | 507,0 | |||
1000m (DM3) | 16 | Filsinger, Daniel | 1994 | GER | 3:31,26 | 429,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB | 8.992,0 | |||||||
2. | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 6.810,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB | 8.992,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 226 | Günter, Max | 1995 | GER | 13,50 m | 607,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 237 | Stein, Stephan | 1994 | GER | 12,52 m | 571,0 | |||
100m (DM2) | 226 | Günter, Max | 1995 | GER | 11,93 | +0,8 | 597,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 224 | Fuentes, John | 1994 | GER | 12,32 | +0,8 | 558,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 219 | Bayer, Florian | 1994 | GER | 12,39 | +0,8 | (551,0) | ||
100m (DM2) | 242 | Wolowicz, Lukas | 1995 | GER | 12,81 | +0,8 | (512,0) | ||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 221 | Fiorito, Daniele | 1994 | GER | 71,00 m | 523,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 222 | Fiorito, Giancarlo | 1994 | GER | 65,00 m | 494,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 229 | Kurrle, Manuel | 1994 | GER | 35,00 m | (320,0) | |||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 224 | Fuentes, John | 1994 | GER | 11,87 | +0,2 | 565,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 236 | Spier, Yannick | 1995 | GER | 12,25 | +0,2 | 543,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 231 | Richter, Nico | 1994 | GER | 13,06 | +0,0 | (500,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 219 | Bayer, Florian | 1994 | GER | 1,80 m | 625,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 221 | Fiorito, Daniele | 1994 | GER | 1,64 m | 549,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 231 | Richter, Nico | 1994 | GER | 1,60 m | (529,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 222 | Fiorito, Giancarlo | 1994 | GER | 5,09 m | +0,0 | 504,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 237 | Stein, Stephan | 1994 | GER | 5,07 m | +0,0 | 502,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 236 | Spier, Yannick | 1995 | GER | 5,05 m | +0,0 | (500,0) | ||
1000m (DM2) | 231 | Richter, Nico | 1994 | GER | 2:47,73 | 633,0 | |||
1000m (DM2) | 229 | Kurrle, Manuel | 1994 | GER | 3:08,58 | 524,0 | |||
4x100m (DM2) | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB 1 | GER | 47,69 | 1.197,0 | |||||
242, Wolowicz Lukas (1995) - 226, Günter Max (1995) 224, Fuentes John (1994) - 219, Bayer Florian (1994) |
|||||||||
4x100m (DM2) | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB 2 | GER | 49,15 | (1.123,0) | |||||
236, Spier Yannick (1995) - 221, Fiorito Daniele (1994) 222, Fiorito Giancarlo (1994) - 237, Stein Stephan (1994) |
|||||||||
2. | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 6.810,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 49 | Zech, Thomas | 1995 | GER | 10,12 m | 474,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 47 | Trumpp, Matthias | 1995 | GER | 9,42 m | 444,0 | |||
100m (DM2) | 48 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | GER | 11,95 | +0,8 | 595,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 47 | Trumpp, Matthias | 1995 | GER | 13,95 | +0,8 | 418,0 | ||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 40 | Bublies, Tim | 1996 | GER | 39,00 m | 347,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 47 | Trumpp, Matthias | 1995 | GER | 38,00 m | 341,0 | |||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 43 | Mielke, Raphael | 1995 | GER | 12,39 | +0,2 | 535,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 48 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | GER | 13,32 | +0,0 | 487,0 | ||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 45 | Scheid, Alexander | 1996 | GER | 1,36 m | 406,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 48 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | GER | 5,47 m | +0,0 | 542,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 45 | Scheid, Alexander | 1996 | GER | 4,72 m | +0,0 | 466,0 | ||
1000m (DM2) | 40 | Bublies, Tim | 1996 | GER | 3:31,47 | 428,0 | |||
1000m (DM2) | 49 | Zech, Thomas | 1995 | GER | 3:42,30 | 390,0 | |||
4x100m (DM2) | TSG 78 Heidelberg 2 | GER | 53,26 | 937,0 | |||||
40, Bublies Tim (1996) - 45, Scheid Alexander (1996) 49, Zech Thomas (1995) - 43, Mielke Raphael (1995) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim | 5.228,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim | 5.228,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM3) | 333 | Ittensohn, Julia | 1994 | GER | 8,22 m | 399,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM3) | 336 | Kaltenmeier, Alena | 1994 | GER | 7,31 m | 357,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM3) | 340 | Nabokova, Lena | 1995 | GER | 6,22 m | (305,0) | |||
100m (DM3) | 338 | Maier, Linda | 1994 | GER | 13,98 | +0,9 | 479,0 | ||
100m (DM3) | 340 | Nabokova, Lena | 1995 | GER | 14,50 | +0,9 | 440,0 | ||
100m (DM3) | 329 | Eickershoff, Josefa | 1995 | GER | 15,31 | +0,9 | (384,0) | ||
100m (DM3) | 327 | Bittner, Anika | 1995 | GER | 15,31 | +0,9 | (384,0) | ||
Ballwurf (DM3) | 328 | Cejka, Helen | 1995 | GER | 36,00 m | 441,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM3) | 344 | Rinnert, Vicky | 1994 | GER | 30,00 m | 390,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM3) | 329 | Eickershoff, Josefa | 1995 | GER | 24,50 m | (340,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM3) | 338 | Maier, Linda | 1994 | GER | 4,46 m | -0,1 | 489,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM3) | 336 | Kaltenmeier, Alena | 1994 | GER | 4,40 m | +0,0 | 482,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM3) | 328 | Cejka, Helen | 1995 | GER | 4,22 m | -0,8 | (461,0) | ||
800m (DM3) | 333 | Ittensohn, Julia | 1994 | GER | 2:43,35 | 444,0 | |||
800m (DM3) | 327 | Bittner, Anika | 1995 | GER | 3:07,45 | 346,0 | |||
800m (DM3) | 344 | Rinnert, Vicky | 1994 | GER | 3:20,34 | (304,0) | |||
4x100m (DM3) | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim 1 | GER | 55,87 | 961,0 | |||||
328, Cejka Helen (1995) - 333, Ittensohn Julia (1994) 338, Maier Linda (1994) - 336, Kaltenmeier Alena (1994) |
|||||||||
4x100m (DM3) | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim 2 | GER | 61,44 | (763,0) | |||||
327, Bittner Anika (1995) - 340, Nabokova Lena (1995) 329, Eickershoff Josefa (1995) - 344, Rinnert Vicky (1994) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 8.914,0 | |||||||
2. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El | 8.402,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 8.914,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 91 | Koch, Tatjana | 1995 | GER | 9,38 m | 448,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 90 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | GER | 8,52 m | 412,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 68 | Berlinghof, Vanessa | 1994 | GER | 8,25 m | (400,0) | |||
100m (DM2) | 73 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | GER | 12,64 | +0,0 | 595,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 67 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | GER | 12,95 | +0,0 | 566,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 81 | Leibnitz, Jennifer | 1995 | GER | 14,32 | -0,6 | (453,0) | ||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 90 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | GER | 59,00 m | 603,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 91 | Koch, Tatjana | 1995 | GER | 48,00 m | 530,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 85 | Neuer, Alina | 1994 | GER | 34,00 m | (425,0) | |||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 78 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | GER | 12,18 | +0,0 | 584,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 84 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | GER | 12,42 | +0,0 | 568,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 70 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | GER | 13,14 | +0,0 | (522,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 84 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | GER | 1,72 m | 633,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 90 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | GER | 1,52 m | 517,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 84 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | GER | 5,64 m | +0,0 | 616,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 78 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | GER | 5,33 m | -0,8 | 584,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 70 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | GER | 4,73 m | -0,2 | (519,0) | ||
800m (DM2) | 73 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | GER | 2:26,80 | 529,0 | |||
800m (DM2) | 85 | Neuer, Alina | 1994 | GER | 2:44,65 | 438,0 | |||
800m (DM2) | 67 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | GER | 3:09,43 | (340,0) | |||
4x100m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 1 | GER | 48,53 | 1.291,0 | |||||
70, Dudda Eileen (1995) - 73, Frey Carina (1994) 67, Berg Chantal (1995) - 78, Kias Marie (1995) |
|||||||||
4x100m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 58,21 | (873,0) | |||||
81, Leibnitz Jennifer (1995) - 75, Wernicke Laura (1994) 68, Berlinghof Vanessa (1994) - 85, Neuer Alina (1994) |
|||||||||
2. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El | 8.402,0 | |||||||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 176 | Emmerich, Madeleine | 1994 | GER | 12,13 m | 553,0 | |||
Kugelstoßen (DM2) | 189 | Klingmann, Sabrina | 1994 | GER | 10,24 m | 482,0 | |||
100m (DM2) | 187 | Kiefer, Leonie | 1994 | GER | 13,49 | +0,0 | 519,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 179 | Gruschka, Juliane | 1995 | GER | 13,72 | -0,6 | 500,0 | ||
100m (DM2) | 172 | Breunig, Swantje | 1994 | GER | 14,14 | -0,6 | (467,0) | ||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 189 | Klingmann, Sabrina | 1994 | GER | 50,50 m | 547,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 182 | Höhning, Jana | 1994 | GER | 41,00 m | (480,0) | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 184 | Hügel, Louisa | 1994 | GER | 41,00 m | 480,0 | |||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 181 | Heininger, Petra | 1995 | GER | 12,74 | +0,0 | 547,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 177 | Friedrich, Jessica | 1995 | GER | 13,39 | +0,0 | 508,0 | ||
80m Hürden (DM2) | 172 | Breunig, Swantje | 1994 | GER | 13,53 | +0,0 | (500,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 177 | Friedrich, Jessica | 1995 | GER | 1,44 m | 469,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 189 | Klingmann, Sabrina | 1994 | GER | 1,44 m | 469,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM2) | 192 | Rapp, Linda | 1995 | GER | 1,40 m | (444,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 187 | Kiefer, Leonie | 1994 | GER | 5,08 m | -0,4 | 557,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 181 | Heininger, Petra | 1995 | GER | 4,85 m | +0,1 | 533,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 177 | Friedrich, Jessica | 1995 | GER | 4,30 m | -0,2 | (471,0) | ||
800m (DM2) | 191 | Neuberger, Judith | 1995 | GER | 2:26,49 | 531,0 | |||
800m (DM2) | 182 | Höhning, Jana | 1994 | GER | 2:31,51 | 503,0 | |||
800m (DM2) | 174 | Dargham, Farah | 1995 | GER | 2:35,94 | (480,0) | |||
800m (DM2) | 170 | Becker, Linda | 1994 | GER | 2:40,97 | (455,0) | |||
800m (DM2) | 190 | Meier, Anja | 1995 | GER | 2:43,86 | (441,0) | |||
4x100m (DM2) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 1 | GER | 50,28 | 1.204,0 | |||||
179, Gruschka Juliane (1995) - 181, Heininger Petra (1995) 187, Kiefer Leonie (1994) - 191, Neuberger Judith (1995) |
|||||||||
4x100m (DM2) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2 | GER | 54,73 | (1.006,0) | |||||
182, Höhning Jana (1994) - 172, Breunig Swantje (1994) 170, Becker Linda (1994) - 174, Dargham Farah (1995) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach | 3.299,0 | |||||||
2. | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2.918,0 | |||||||
3. | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 2.741,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach | 3.299,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 277 | Gruler, Alexander | 1996 | GER | 10,01 | 510,0 | |||
75m (DM2) | 275 | Ali Kophou, Samson | 1997 | GER | 11,15 | 395,0 | |||
75m (DM2) | 276 | Distler, Luca | 1997 | GER | 11,47 | (367,0) | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 276 | Distler, Luca | 1997 | GER | 32,50 m | 303,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 278 | Latzina, Oliver | 1997 | GER | 31,50 m | 296,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 277 | Gruler, Alexander | 1996 | GER | 4,97 m | +0,0 | 492,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 275 | Ali Kophou, Samson | 1997 | GER | 4,30 m | +0,0 | 421,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 278 | Latzina, Oliver | 1997 | GER | 3,40 m | +0,0 | (316,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach 1 | GER | 42,67 | 882,0 | |||||
275, Ali Kophou Samson (1997) - 278, Latzina Oliver (1997) 276, Distler Luca (1997) - 277, Gruler Alexander (1996) |
|||||||||
2. | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2.918,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 36 | Daniels, Liam | 1997 | GER | 11,20 | +0,0 | 391,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 39 | Scheidenberger, Moritz | 1997 | GER | 13,39 | +0,0 | 226,0 | ||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 37 | Künnecke, Felix | 1996 | GER | 37,50 m | 337,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 35 | Brunner, David | 1996 | GER | 35,00 m | 320,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 39 | Scheidenberger, Moritz | 1997 | GER | 31,00 m | (292,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 37 | Künnecke, Felix | 1996 | GER | 4,41 m | +0,0 | 433,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 36 | Daniels, Liam | 1997 | GER | 4,33 m | +0,0 | 424,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 35 | Brunner, David | 1996 | GER | 3,89 m | +0,0 | (375,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | TSV Handschuhsheim 1 | GER | 44,68 | 787,0 | |||||
37, Künnecke Felix (1996) - 39, Scheidenberger Moritz (1997) 35, Brunner David (1996) - 36, Daniels Liam (1997) |
|||||||||
3. | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 2.741,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 61 | Bugay, Ali-Can | 1997 | TUR | 11,66 | +0,0 | 351,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 62 | Hochhaus, Jacob | 1997 | GER | 12,33 | 298,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 64 | Theobald, Maximilian | 1997 | GER | 39,00 m | 347,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 63 | Hörner, Julian | 1997 | GER | 35,00 m | 320,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM2) | 62 | Hochhaus, Jacob | 1997 | GER | 31,00 m | (292,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 64 | Theobald, Maximilian | 1997 | GER | 3,73 m | +0,0 | 356,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 61 | Bugay, Ali-Can | 1997 | TUR | 3,64 m | +0,0 | 345,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 63 | Hörner, Julian | 1997 | GER | 3,63 m | +0,0 | (344,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 1 | GER | 46,12 | 724,0 | |||||
61, Bugay Ali-Can (1997) - 62, Hochhaus Jacob (1997) 63, Hörner Julian (1997) - 64, Theobald Maximilian (1997) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB | 6.180,0 | |||||||
2. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 6.099,0 | |||||||
3. | LG Kurpfalz | 5.350,0 | |||||||
4. | StG TV Eppelheim/Walldorf | 4.960,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB | 6.180,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 217 | Bauer, Benjamin | 1997 | GER | 10,24 | -0,1 | 485,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 225 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | GER | 10,80 | -0,1 | 428,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 243 | Wolowicz, Szymon | 1996 | GER | 10,99 | -0,1 | (410,0) | ||
75m (DM1) | 240 | Wagner, Leon | 1997 | GER | 11,15 | -0,1 | (395,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 223 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | GER | 1,48 m | 469,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 227 | Hahn, Nico | 1996 | GER | 1,44 m | 448,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 243 | Wolowicz, Szymon | 1996 | GER | 1,36 m | (406,0) | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 238 | Uffelmann, Michael | 1996 | GER | 44,50 m | 381,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 233 | Schoch, Leo | 1997 | GER | 38,50 m | 344,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 215 | Adler, Maximilian | 1997 | GER | 30,00 m | (285,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 217 | Bauer, Benjamin | 1997 | GER | 10,67 | 461,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 240 | Wagner, Leon | 1997 | GER | 10,93 | 437,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 227 | Hahn, Nico | 1996 | GER | 11,23 | (411,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 223 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | GER | 11,41 | (396,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 230 | Papritz, Henrik | 1997 | GER | 4,65 m | +0,0 | 459,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 225 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | GER | 4,56 m | +0,0 | 449,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 223 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | GER | 4,26 m | +0,0 | (417,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB 1 | GER | 40,45 | 998,0 | |||||
217, Bauer Benjamin (1997) - 225, Gross Kai (1997) 230, Papritz Henrik (1997) - 240, Wagner Leon (1997) |
|||||||||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/SCL Heel BB 2 | GER | 44,02 | (817,0) | |||||
243, Wolowicz Szymon (1996) - 227, Hahn Nico (1996) 233, Schoch Leo (1997) - 215, Adler Maximilian (1997) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 230 | Papritz, Henrik | 1997 | GER | 3:34,61 | 416,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 233 | Schoch, Leo | 1997 | GER | 3:37,88 | 405,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 215 | Adler, Maximilian | 1997 | GER | 3:45,31 | (380,0) | |||
1000m (DM1) | 238 | Uffelmann, Michael | 1996 | GER | 3:45,53 | (379,0) | |||
2. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 6.099,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 361 | Halbig, Simon | 1996 | GER | 10,60 | +0,0 | 448,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 358 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | GER | 11,08 | +0,0 | 401,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 363 | Jaugstetter, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 11,38 | +0,0 | (375,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 365 | Kuhn, David | 1996 | GER | 1,48 m | 469,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 361 | Halbig, Simon | 1996 | GER | 1,32 m | 384,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 357 | Adam, Jonas | 1996 | GER | 1,28 m | (362,0) | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 363 | Jaugstetter, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 58,50 m | 460,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 364 | Koch, Christopher | 1997 | GER | 40,00 m | 353,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 365 | Kuhn, David | 1996 | GER | 10,78 | 451,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 368 | Roster, William | 1997 | GER | 12,51 | 313,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 361 | Halbig, Simon | 1996 | GER | 4,66 m | +0,0 | 460,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 365 | Kuhn, David | 1996 | GER | 4,33 m | +0,0 | 424,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 368 | Roster, William | 1997 | GER | 4,09 m | +0,0 | (398,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | TSG 1862 Weinheim 1 | GER | 42,38 | 897,0 | |||||
357, Adam Jonas (1996) - 358, Dietrich Carlos (1997) 368, Roster William (1997) - 363, Jaugstetter Tobias (1997) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 357 | Adam, Jonas | 1996 | GER | 3:03,70 | 547,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 358 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | GER | 3:15,62 | 492,0 | |||
3. | LG Kurpfalz | 5.350,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 114 | Schmitz, Henrik | 1997 | GER | 11,92 | +0,0 | 330,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 112 | Schieszl, Dominic | 1997 | GER | 12,26 | +0,0 | 303,0 | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 99 | Bruckmann, Pascal | 1996 | GER | 1,32 m | 384,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 111 | Rossol, David | 1997 | GER | 1,28 m | 362,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 115 | Schüßler, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 33,00 m | 307,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 112 | Schieszl, Dominic | 1997 | GER | 29,00 m | 278,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 111 | Rossol, David | 1997 | GER | 11,28 | 406,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 115 | Schüßler, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 11,37 | 399,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 114 | Schmitz, Henrik | 1997 | GER | 12,89 | (288,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 99 | Bruckmann, Pascal | 1996 | GER | 4,63 m | +0,0 | 457,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 110 | Münzenmaier, Jeremy | 1997 | GER | 3,87 m | +0,0 | 373,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 112 | Schieszl, Dominic | 1997 | GER | 3,76 m | +0,0 | (360,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 42,96 | 868,0 | |||||
115, Schüßler Tobias (1997) - 110, Münzenmaier Jeremy (1997) 114, Schmitz Henrik (1997) - 111, Rossol David (1997) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 99 | Bruckmann, Pascal | 1996 | GER | 3:24,20 | 456,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 110 | Münzenmaier, Jeremy | 1997 | GER | 3:31,83 | 427,0 | |||
4. | StG TV Eppelheim/Walldorf | 4.960,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 31 | Wagenbach, Manuel | 1996 | GER | 10,43 | +0,0 | 465,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 25 | Reiert, Philipp | 1997 | GER | 11,24 | +0,0 | 387,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 12 | Akermer, Kamil | 1997 | GER | 12,49 | +0,0 | (286,0) | ||
75m (DM1) | 15 | Bucher, Max | 1997 | GER | 13,20 | +0,0 | (238,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 18 | Jäck, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 1,24 m | 340,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 31 | Wagenbach, Manuel | 1996 | GER | 1,20 m | 318,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 32 | Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | GER | 41,50 m | 363,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 18 | Jäck, Tobias | 1997 | GER | 29,50 m | 281,0 | |||
Ballwurf (DM1) | 12 | Akermer, Kamil | 1997 | GER | 25,50 m | (251,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 32 | Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | GER | 12,86 | 290,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 12 | Akermer, Kamil | 1997 | GER | 13,78 | 234,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 14 | Bräumer, Niklas | 1997 | GER | 3,82 m | +0,0 | 367,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 22 | Lehmann, Jonas | 1997 | GER | 3,66 m | +0,0 | 348,0 | ||
4x75m (DM1) | StG TV Eppelheim/Walldorf 1 | GER | 45,13 | 767,0 | |||||
25, Reiert Philipp (1997) - 31, Wagenbach Manuel (1996) 22, Lehmann Jonas (1997) - 15, Bucher Max (1997) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 14 | Bräumer, Niklas | 1997 | GER | 3:37,95 | 405,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 32 | Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | GER | 3:40,72 | 395,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 19 | Keller, Tim | 1997 | GER | 3:44,62 | (382,0) |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 3.948,0 | |||||||
2. | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach | 3.848,0 | |||||||
3. | LG Kurpfalz 2 | 3.695,0 | |||||||
4. | LSV 1864 Ladenburg | 3.529,0 | |||||||
5. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 3.293,0 | |||||||
6. | DJK Hockenheim | 3.266,0 | |||||||
7. | TSV 05 Rot | 3.235,0 | |||||||
8. | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim | 2.399,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | LG Kurpfalz | 3.948,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 74 | Giesel, Katrin | 1996 | GER | 10,41 | +0,0 | 485,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 96 | Wissing, Lea | 1998 | GER | 10,59 | -0,4 | 467,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 82 | Mergenthaler, Hannah | 1997 | GER | 10,76 | -0,4 | (450,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 83 | Metzger, Hanna | 1997 | GER | 11,08 | -0,4 | (419,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 71 | Fertig, Anna | 1996 | GER | 40,50 m | 496,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 89 | Schechinger, Franziska | 1997 | GER | 37,00 m | 464,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 92 | Schubert, Vanessa | 1997 | GER | 36,00 m | (455,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 96 | Wissing, Lea | 1998 | GER | 4,76 m | +0,0 | 523,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 74 | Giesel, Katrin | 1996 | GER | 4,45 m | +0,0 | 488,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 82 | Mergenthaler, Hannah | 1997 | GER | 4,41 m | +0,0 | (483,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 1 | GER | 40,63 | 1.025,0 | |||||
74, Giesel Katrin (1996) - 96, Wissing Lea (1998) 83, Metzger Hanna (1997) - 82, Mergenthaler Hannah (1997) |
|||||||||
4x75m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 44,04 | (852,0) | |||||
89, Schechinger Franziska (1997) - 92, Schubert Vanessa (1997) 86, Neuer Sophie Marie (1996) - 71, Fertig Anna (1996) |
|||||||||
2. | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach | 3.848,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 274 | Theobald, Paula | 1996 | GER | 10,66 | +0,0 | 460,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 271 | Gouzoule, Amira | 1996 | GER | 10,93 | +0,0 | 433,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 270 | Betz, Lea | 1997 | GER | 11,66 | +0,0 | (368,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 273 | Müller, Karina | 1997 | GER | 11,74 | +0,0 | (362,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 272 | Metzger, Theresa | 1996 | GER | 42,00 m | 510,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 271 | Gouzoule, Amira | 1996 | GER | 40,00 m | 492,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 270 | Betz, Lea | 1997 | GER | 34,50 m | (440,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 274 | Theobald, Paula | 1996 | GER | 4,60 m | +0,0 | 505,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 272 | Metzger, Theresa | 1996 | GER | 4,37 m | +0,0 | 479,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 273 | Müller, Karina | 1997 | GER | 3,65 m | +0,0 | (392,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | StG TSG Rohrbach/Wiesenbach 1 | GER | 41,69 | 969,0 | |||||
272, Metzger Theresa (1996) - 270, Betz Lea (1997) 274, Theobald Paula (1996) - 271, Gouzoule Amira (1996) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Kurpfalz 2 | 3.695,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 123 | Netter, Carolin | 1997 | GER | 10,83 | -0,2 | 443,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 121 | Jakob, Alina | 1997 | GER | 11,19 | -0,2 | 409,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 120 | Goedecke, Sophie | 1997 | GER | 11,56 | -0,4 | (377,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 119 | Braun, Maike | 1998 | GER | 11,61 | -0,4 | (373,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 125 | Würfel, Sara | 1996 | GER | 43,00 m | 518,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 124 | Schillinger, Maybritt | 1997 | GER | 39,50 m | 487,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 119 | Braun, Maike | 1998 | GER | 31,00 m | (405,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 124 | Schillinger, Maybritt | 1997 | GER | 4,28 m | +0,0 | 468,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 121 | Jakob, Alina | 1997 | GER | 4,19 m | +0,0 | 458,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 125 | Würfel, Sara | 1996 | GER | 4,15 m | +0,0 | (453,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 2-1 | GER | 42,80 | 912,0 | |||||
124, Schillinger Maybritt (1997) - 119, Braun Maike (1998) 121, Jakob Alina (1997) - 123, Netter Carolin (1997) |
|||||||||
4. | LSV 1864 Ladenburg | 3.529,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 127 | Bahm, Sina | 1997 | GER | 10,79 | +0,0 | 447,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 126 | Bahm, Sarah | 1997 | GER | 11,16 | -0,4 | 412,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 137 | Nitsch, Jessica | 1996 | GER | 11,52 | +0,0 | (380,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 129 | Böhmer, Lena | 1997 | GER | 11,70 | +0,0 | (365,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 138 | Saponara, Lisa | 1996 | GER | 39,50 m | 487,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 133 | Kogel, Claire | 1997 | GER | 28,50 m | 379,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 126 | Bahm, Sarah | 1997 | GER | 23,50 m | (323,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 137 | Nitsch, Jessica | 1996 | GER | 4,32 m | +0,0 | 473,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 127 | Bahm, Sina | 1997 | GER | 4,24 m | +0,0 | 464,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 129 | Böhmer, Lena | 1997 | GER | 3,93 m | +0,0 | (427,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | LSV 1864 Ladenburg 1 | GER | 43,73 | 867,0 | |||||
126, Bahm Sarah (1997) - 129, Böhmer Lena (1997) 127, Bahm Sina (1997) - 137, Nitsch Jessica (1996) |
|||||||||
5. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 3.293,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 296 | Krämer, Sarah | 1996 | GER | 11,04 | -0,2 | 423,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 302 | Will, Caroline | 1996 | GER | 11,92 | -0,2 | 347,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 294 | Bernhard, Marie | 1997 | GER | 12,24 | -0,2 | (322,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 300 | Seitz, Alina | 1997 | GER | 12,68 | +0,0 | (290,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 301 | Skladny, Janina | 1997 | GER | 31,00 m | 405,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 300 | Seitz, Alina | 1997 | GER | 28,00 m | 373,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 296 | Krämer, Sarah | 1996 | GER | 4,44 m | +0,0 | 487,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 302 | Will, Caroline | 1996 | GER | 4,07 m | +0,0 | 444,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 294 | Bernhard, Marie | 1997 | GER | 3,79 m | +0,0 | (410,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | TV 1883 Schriesheim 1 | GER | 44,88 | 814,0 | |||||
296, Krämer Sarah (1996) - 294, Bernhard Marie (1997) 302, Will Caroline (1996) - 300, Seitz Alina (1997) |
|||||||||
6. | DJK Hockenheim | 3.266,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 50 | Auer, Lisa | 1997 | GER | 11,45 | +0,0 | 386,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 52 | Haag, Isabel | 1998 | GER | 11,98 | +0,0 | 342,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 51 | Berger, Aletta | 1997 | GER | 12,31 | +0,0 | (317,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 55 | Wacker, Julia | 1997 | GER | 12,77 | +0,0 | (284,0) | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 54 | Vogel, Alina | 1998 | GER | 35,00 m | 445,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 53 | Saller, Julia | 1997 | GER | 34,00 m | 435,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 55 | Wacker, Julia | 1997 | GER | 23,00 m | (317,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 52 | Haag, Isabel | 1998 | GER | 4,04 m | +0,0 | 440,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 50 | Auer, Lisa | 1997 | GER | 3,85 m | +0,0 | 417,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 54 | Vogel, Alina | 1998 | GER | 3,77 m | +0,0 | (407,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | DJK Hockenheim 1 | GER | 45,16 | 801,0 | |||||
53, Saller Julia (1997) - 52, Haag Isabel (1998) 54, Vogel Alina (1998) - 50, Auer Lisa (1997) |
|||||||||
7. | TSV 05 Rot | 3.235,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 284 | Messner, Clara | 1996 | GER | 11,59 | +0,0 | 374,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 283 | Ittensohn, Christin | 1997 | GER | 11,67 | +0,0 | (367,0) | ||
75m (DM2) | 279 | Grethlein, Pascale | 1996 | GER | 11,68 | +0,0 | 367,0 | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 282 | Günter, Marie | 1997 | GER | 31,50 m | 410,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 280 | Günter, Jenny | 1996 | GER | 26,50 m | 357,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 287 | Schneiders, Anika | 1996 | GER | 23,00 m | (317,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 286 | Roll, Saskia | 1997 | GER | 4,20 m | +0,0 | 459,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 287 | Schneiders, Anika | 1996 | GER | 3,49 m | +0,0 | 372,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 280 | Günter, Jenny | 1996 | GER | 3,05 m | +0,0 | (313,0) | ||
4x75m (DM2) | TSV 05 Rot 2 | GER | 43,13 | 896,0 | |||||
284, Messner Clara (1996) - 283, Ittensohn Christin (1997) 286, Roll Saskia (1997) - 282, Günter Marie (1997) |
|||||||||
8. | StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim | 2.399,0 | |||||||
75m (DM2) | 335 | Kachler, Vivien | 1996 | GER | 11,31 | +0,0 | 398,0 | ||
75m (DM2) | 337 | Kollenz, Selina | 1996 | GER | 11,67 | +0,0 | 367,0 | ||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 345 | Schuster, Laura-Kristin | 1997 | GER | 33,00 m | 425,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 337 | Kollenz, Selina | 1996 | GER | 19,50 m | 273,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 345 | Schuster, Laura-Kristin | 1997 | GER | 4,52 m | +0,0 | 496,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 335 | Kachler, Vivien | 1996 | GER | 4,04 m | +0,0 | 440,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El | 6.928,0 | |||||||
2. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2 | 6.834,0 | |||||||
3. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 6.181,0 | |||||||
4. | LG Neckargemünd | 5.661,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El | 6.928,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 202 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | GER | 10,04 | -0,9 | 526,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 175 | Doubravsky, Svenja | 1996 | GER | 10,24 | -0,8 | 503,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 180 | Heckmanns, Ivanna | 1996 | GER | 10,32 | -0,9 | (495,0) | ||
75m (DM1) | 193 | Reichert, Melanie | 1996 | GER | 11,23 | -0,8 | (406,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 198 | Syed Ali, Pamina | 1996 | GER | 1,56 m | 541,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 171 | Breunig, Heinke | 1997 | GER | 1,32 m | (394,0) | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 195 | Richter, Fabienne | 1997 | GER | 1,32 m | 394,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 198 | Syed Ali, Pamina | 1996 | GER | 45,00 m | 536,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 200 | Ustaalioglu, Buket | 1996 | GER | 23,00 m | 317,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 175 | Doubravsky, Svenja | 1996 | GER | 10,55 | 524,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 199 | Trzensik, Alexandra | 1996 | GER | 11,11 | 482,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 188 | Klein, Camie | 1997 | GER | 11,22 | (474,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 195 | Richter, Fabienne | 1997 | GER | 11,72 | (441,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 180 | Heckmanns, Ivanna | 1996 | GER | 5,04 m | +0,0 | 553,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 188 | Klein, Camie | 1997 | GER | 4,37 m | +0,0 | 479,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 199 | Trzensik, Alexandra | 1996 | GER | 4,17 m | +0,0 | (456,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 1 | GER | 39,11 | 1.112,0 | |||||
202, Wenzel Daniela (1996) - 180, Heckmanns Ivanna (1996) 198, Syed Ali Pamina (1996) - 175, Doubravsky Svenja (1996) |
|||||||||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2 | GER | 42,40 | (932,0) | |||||
193, Reichert Melanie (1996) - 188, Klein Camie (1997) 195, Richter Fabienne (1997) - 200, Ustaalioglu Buket (1996) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 199 | Trzensik, Alexandra | 1996 | GER | 2:30,53 | 508,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 202 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | GER | 2:41,47 | 453,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 171 | Breunig, Heinke | 1997 | GER | 2:51,05 | (410,0) | |||
2. | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2 | 6.834,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 209 | Frank, Anna | 1996 | GER | 10,65 | +0,0 | 461,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 206 | Büttner, Melanie | 1996 | GER | 10,81 | -0,9 | 445,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 207 | De Moss, Lisa | 1996 | GER | 11,05 | +0,0 | (422,0) | ||
75m (DM1) | 204 | Beckmann, Meret | 1996 | GER | 11,09 | -0,9 | (418,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 210 | Gomon, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | GER | 1,48 m | 493,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 211 | Mandt, Chantal | 1996 | GER | 1,40 m | (444,0) | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 203 | Adler, Lena | 1996 | GER | 1,40 m | 444,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 210 | Gomon, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | GER | 48,00 m | 561,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 213 | Schellhase, Teresa | 1997 | GER | 35,50 m | 450,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 205 | Bläss, Simone | 1996 | GER | 35,00 m | (445,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 211 | Mandt, Chantal | 1996 | GER | 10,61 | 519,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 206 | Büttner, Melanie | 1996 | GER | 10,66 | 515,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 207 | De Moss, Lisa | 1996 | GER | 14,26 | (306,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 205 | Bläss, Simone | 1996 | GER | 14,40 | (300,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 209 | Frank, Anna | 1996 | GER | 4,88 m | +0,0 | 536,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 214 | Werner, Patrizia | 1996 | GER | 4,79 m | +0,0 | 526,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 203 | Adler, Lena | 1996 | GER | 4,23 m | +0,0 | (463,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2-1 | GER | 40,58 | 1.028,0 | |||||
209, Frank Anna (1996) - 210, Gomon Ann-Kathrin (1996) 211, Mandt Chantal (1996) - 206, Büttner Melanie (1996) |
|||||||||
4x75m (DM1) | StG MTG Mannheim/LAZ Mos/El 2-2 | GER | 41,76 | (965,0) | |||||
204, Beckmann Meret (1996) - 213, Schellhase Teresa (1997) 205, Bläss Simone (1996) - 207, De Moss Lisa (1996) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 213 | Schellhase, Teresa | 1997 | GER | 2:36,63 | 476,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 208 | Demmer, Veronique | 1996 | GER | 2:58,41 | 380,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 212 | Sator, Laura | 1996 | GER | 2:59,52 | (376,0) | |||
3. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 6.181,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 354 | Strobel, Teresa | 1997 | GER | 11,44 | +0,0 | 387,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 350 | Hoffmann, Julia | 1996 | GER | 11,44 | +0,0 | 387,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 352 | Raitz, Rebecca | 1997 | GER | 11,79 | +0,0 | (358,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 353 | Rihm, Victoria | 1997 | GER | 1,36 m | 419,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 354 | Strobel, Teresa | 1997 | GER | 1,28 m | 368,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 347 | Bischof, Theresa | 1996 | GER | 1,24 m | (342,0) | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 348 | Botz, Karla | 1997 | GER | 39,00 m | 483,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 353 | Rihm, Victoria | 1997 | GER | 39,00 m | 483,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 351 | Immel, Céline Zoe | 1997 | GER | 11,34 | 466,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 349 | Geißler, Judith | 1997 | GER | 12,11 | 416,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 353 | Rihm, Victoria | 1997 | GER | 4,53 m | +0,0 | 497,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 349 | Geißler, Judith | 1997 | GER | 4,25 m | +0,0 | 465,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 354 | Strobel, Teresa | 1997 | GER | 4,04 m | +0,0 | (440,0) | ||
4x75m (DM1) | TSG 1862 Weinheim 1 | GER | 44,56 | 828,0 | |||||
350, Hoffmann Julia (1996) - 349, Geißler Judith (1997) 348, Botz Karla (1997) - 352, Raitz Rebecca (1997) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 351 | Immel, Céline Zoe | 1997 | GER | 2:30,54 | 508,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 348 | Botz, Karla | 1997 | GER | 2:37,15 | 474,0 | |||
4. | LG Neckargemünd | 5.661,0 | |||||||
75m (DM1) | 252 | Wiedenhöfer, Rebekka | 1997 | GER | 11,20 | -0,8 | 408,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 246 | Bützow, Lena | 1997 | GER | 11,20 | -0,8 | 408,0 | ||
75m (DM1) | 245 | Butzinger, Jacqueline | 1998 | GER | 12,05 | -0,8 | (337,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 252 | Wiedenhöfer, Rebekka | 1997 | GER | 1,40 m | 444,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 248 | Hartmann, Marie | 1997 | GER | 1,36 m | 419,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 245 | Butzinger, Jacqueline | 1998 | GER | 1,08 m | (233,0) | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 244 | Bernlöhr, Jessica | 1998 | GER | 29,00 m | 384,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 251 | Söhngen, Julika | 1997 | GER | 28,50 m | 379,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 249 | Over, Alexandra | 1998 | GER | 27,50 m | (368,0) | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 250 | Sabo, Isabelle | 1997 | GER | 11,90 | 429,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 248 | Hartmann, Marie | 1997 | GER | 12,61 | 387,0 | |||
60m Hürden (DM1) | 249 | Over, Alexandra | 1998 | GER | 13,38 | (347,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 250 | Sabo, Isabelle | 1997 | GER | 4,07 m | +0,0 | 444,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 247 | Ehret, Rebecca | 1997 | GER | 3,73 m | +0,0 | 402,0 | ||
4x75m (DM1) | LG Neckargemünd 1 | GER | 43,64 | 871,0 | |||||
251, Söhngen Julika (1997) - 250, Sabo Isabelle (1997) 252, Wiedenhöfer Rebekka (1997) - 248, Hartmann Marie (1997) |
|||||||||
4x75m (DM1) | LG Neckargemünd 2 | GER | 46,19 | (756,0) | |||||
245, Butzinger Jacqueline (1998) - 246, Bützow Lena (1997) 247, Ehret Rebecca (1997) - 244, Bernlöhr Jessica (1998) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 251 | Söhngen, Julika | 1997 | GER | 3:00,19 | 373,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 378 | Tiffert, Lara | 1997 | GER | 3:17,60 | 313,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 249 | Over, Alexandra | 1998 | GER | 3:27,89 | (282,0) |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 3.035,0 | |||||||
2. | TSV 05 Rot | 2.585,0 | |||||||
3. | LG Kurpfalz | 2.514,0 | |||||||
4. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 2.474,0 | |||||||
5. | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 2.469,0 | |||||||
6. | TSG 1885 Wiesloch | 2.377,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 3.035,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 366 | Lissina, Leif | 1998 | GER | 39,00 m | 313,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 369 | Siebler, Nicolas | 1998 | GER | 37,00 m | 298,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 367 | Mayer, Mattheus | 1999 | GER | 33,50 m | (271,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 356 | Abbou, Janik | 1998 | GER | 7,67 | 395,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 360 | Froschauer, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 7,91 | 366,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 359 | Froschauer, Felix | 1998 | GER | 8,07 | (348,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 367 | Mayer, Mattheus | 1999 | GER | 8,15 | (339,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 356 | Abbou, Janik | 1998 | GER | 4,13 m | +0,0 | 402,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 369 | Siebler, Nicolas | 1998 | GER | 4,09 m | +0,0 | 398,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 360 | Froschauer, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 4,08 m | +0,0 | (397,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TSG 1862 Weinheim 1 | GER | 29,55 | +0,0 | 863,0 | ||||
356, Abbou Janik (1998) - 369, Siebler Nicolas (1998) 360, Froschauer Sebastian (1998) - 366, Lissina Leif (1998) |
|||||||||
2. | TSV 05 Rot | 2.585,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 291 | Messner, Jakob | 1998 | GER | 45,00 m | 355,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 293 | Weiß, André | 1998 | GER | 31,00 m | 251,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 290 | Keßler, Marco | 1998 | GER | 7,76 | 384,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 292 | Schmittnägel, Leopold | 1999 | GER | 8,64 | 289,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 290 | Keßler, Marco | 1998 | GER | 3,75 m | +0,0 | 359,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 291 | Messner, Jakob | 1998 | GER | 3,44 m | +0,0 | 321,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 293 | Weiß, André | 1998 | GER | 3,43 m | +0,0 | (320,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TSV 05 Rot 1 | GER | 33,60 | +0,0 | 626,0 | ||||
291, Messner Jakob (1998) - 292, Schmittnägel Leopold (1999) 293, Weiß André (1998) - 290, Keßler Marco (1998) |
|||||||||
3. | LG Kurpfalz | 2.514,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 106 | Jakob, Lars | 1999 | GER | 38,00 m | 305,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 116 | Weik, Lennart | 2000 | GER | 27,00 m | 217,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 117 | Werwie, Mathias | 2000 | GER | 8,25 | 329,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 116 | Weik, Lennart | 2000 | GER | 8,47 | 306,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 376 | Gollnick, Henrik | 2000 | GER | 9,31 | (229,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 106 | Jakob, Lars | 1999 | GER | 3,74 m | +0,0 | 357,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 117 | Werwie, Mathias | 2000 | GER | 3,68 m | +0,0 | 350,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 376 | Gollnick, Henrik | 2000 | GER | 3,15 m | +0,0 | (285,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 33,14 | +0,0 | 650,0 | ||||
106, Jakob Lars (1999) - 116, Weik Lennart (2000) 376, Gollnick Henrik (2000) - 117, Werwie Mathias (2000) |
|||||||||
4. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 2.474,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 305 | Müller, Maximilian | 1998 | GER | 27,50 m | 222,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 306 | Scharf, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 24,00 m | 190,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 303 | Kurek, Alexander | 1998 | GER | 19,00 m | (141,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 304 | Makosch, Valentin | 1999 | GER | 8,04 | 352,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 307 | Wissmann, Maximilian | 1998 | GER | 8,11 | 344,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 303 | Kurek, Alexander | 1998 | GER | 9,00 | (255,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 308 | Wissmann, Niklas | 1998 | GER | 9,37 | (224,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 304 | Makosch, Valentin | 1999 | GER | 3,70 m | +0,0 | 353,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 305 | Müller, Maximilian | 1998 | GER | 3,36 m | +0,0 | 311,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 308 | Wissmann, Niklas | 1998 | GER | 2,80 m | +0,0 | (238,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TV 1883 Schriesheim 1 | GER | 32,18 | +0,0 | 702,0 | ||||
307, Wissmann Maximilian (1998) - 306, Scharf Sebastian (1998) 305, Müller Maximilian (1998) - 304, Makosch Valentin (1999) |
|||||||||
5. | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 2.469,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 322 | Kucs, Jonas | 1998 | GER | 39,00 m | 313,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 326 | von Pilgrim, Aaron | 2000 | GER | 29,00 m | 235,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 319 | Lehmann, Julius | 2000 | GER | 15,00 m | (97,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 322 | Kucs, Jonas | 1998 | GER | 8,27 | 326,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 321 | Krahmer, Iven | 1998 | GER | 8,73 | 280,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 323 | Lehment, Tom | 1999 | GER | 9,43 | (219,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 319 | Lehmann, Julius | 2000 | GER | 10,32 | (152,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 326 | von Pilgrim, Aaron | 2000 | GER | 3,52 m | +0,0 | 331,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 323 | Lehment, Tom | 1999 | GER | 3,24 m | +0,0 | 296,0 | ||
4x50m (DM2) | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 1 | GER | 32,44 | +0,0 | 688,0 | ||||
321, Krahmer Iven (1998) - 322, Kucs Jonas (1998) 323, Lehment Tom (1999) - 326, von Pilgrim Aaron (2000) |
|||||||||
6. | TSG 1885 Wiesloch | 2.377,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 372 | Yu, Joe | 1999 | GER | 27,00 m | 217,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 370 | Boecker, Matthias | 1999 | GER | 23,00 m | 181,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 373 | Zahn, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 7,97 | 359,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 371 | Rother, Lennard | 1999 | GER | 8,72 | 281,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 372 | Yu, Joe | 1999 | GER | 8,81 | (273,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 373 | Zahn, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 3,98 m | +0,0 | 385,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 371 | Rother, Lennard | 1999 | GER | 3,30 m | +0,0 | 304,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 370 | Boecker, Matthias | 1999 | GER | 3,27 m | +0,0 | (300,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TSG 1885 Wiesloch 2 | GER | 33,15 | +0,0 | 650,0 | ||||
371, Rother Lennard (1999) - 370, Boecker Matthias (1999) 372, Yu Joe (1999) - 373, Zahn Sebastian (1998) |
|||||||||
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | MTG Mannheim | 4.893,0 | |||||||
2. | LG Kurpfalz | 4.277,0 | |||||||
3. | LG Neckargemünd | 4.120,0 | |||||||
4. | MTG Mannheim 2 | 3.579,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | MTG Mannheim | 4.893,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 157 | Scholz, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 43,00 m | 341,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 158 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | GER | 42,50 m | 338,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 156 | Roggatz, Till | 1998 | GER | 39,50 m | (316,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 153 | Kolla, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 7,65 | 397,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 151 | Cukaj, Manuel | 1998 | GER | 7,84 | 375,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 152 | Johne, Patrick | 1998 | GER | 8,28 | (325,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 159 | Weber, Francesco | 1998 | GER | 9,08 | (248,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 153 | Kolla, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 4,52 m | +0,0 | 445,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 151 | Cukaj, Manuel | 1998 | GER | 4,33 m | +0,0 | 424,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 158 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | GER | 4,19 m | +0,0 | (409,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 155 | Meier, Niklas | 1998 | GER | 1,36 m | 406,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 152 | Johne, Patrick | 1998 | GER | 1,32 m | 384,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 158 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | GER | 1,28 m | (362,0) | |||
4x50m (DM1) | MTG Mannheim 1 | GER | 28,50 | +0,0 | 935,0 | ||||
155, Meier Niklas (1998) - 153, Kolla Sebastian (1998) 151, Cukaj Manuel (1998) - 157, Scholz Sebastian (1998) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | MTG Mannheim 2 | GER | 32,18 | +0,0 | (702,0) | ||||
152, Johne Patrick (1998) - 156, Roggatz Till (1998) 154, Martin Felix (1998) - 159, Weber Francesco (1998) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 157 | Scholz, Sebastian | 1998 | GER | 3:24,82 | 454,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 155 | Meier, Niklas | 1998 | GER | 3:40,87 | 394,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 154 | Martin, Felix | 1998 | GER | 4:01,98 | (329,0) | |||
2. | LG Kurpfalz | 4.277,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 101 | Dudda, Marc | 1998 | GER | 54,00 m | 413,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 102 | Dudda, Yannik | 1998 | GER | 41,50 m | 331,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 97 | Adlon, David | 1999 | GER | 39,00 m | (313,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 104 | Held, Alexander | 1998 | GER | 8,12 | 343,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 109 | Miroll, Janis | 1998 | GER | 8,35 | 318,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 377 | Mandl, Tobias | 1998 | GER | 9,39 | (222,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 104 | Held, Alexander | 1998 | GER | 3,85 m | +0,0 | 370,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 97 | Adlon, David | 1999 | GER | 3,80 m | +0,0 | 364,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 377 | Mandl, Tobias | 1998 | GER | 3,07 m | +0,0 | (274,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 101 | Dudda, Marc | 1998 | GER | 1,20 m | 318,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 100 | Dudda, Jonas | 1998 | GER | 1,16 m | 295,0 | |||
4x50m (DM1) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 31,24 | +0,0 | 757,0 | ||||
113, Schillinger Hendrik (1999) - 97, Adlon David (1999) 102, Dudda Yannik (1998) - 100, Dudda Jonas (1998) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | LG Kurpfalz 1 | GER | 32,51 | +0,0 | (684,0) | ||||
377, Mandl Tobias (1998) - 104, Held Alexander (1998) 109, Miroll Janis (1998) - 101, Dudda Marc (1998) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 109 | Miroll, Janis | 1998 | GER | 3:40,93 | 394,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 100 | Dudda, Jonas | 1998 | GER | 3:46,94 | 374,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 113 | Schillinger, Hendrik | 1999 | GER | 3:56,93 | (343,0) | |||
3. | LG Neckargemünd | 4.120,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 259 | Seidel, Daniel | 1998 | GER | 42,00 m | 334,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 255 | Gruhler, David | 1998 | GER | 42,00 m | 334,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 257 | Schlüchtermann, Leander | 1999 | GER | 37,50 m | (302,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 258 | Schöner, Johannes | 1998 | GER | 8,11 | 344,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 253 | Bützow, Paul | 1999 | GER | 8,49 | 304,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 260 | Sinclair, Jahleel | 1998 | GER | 8,87 | (267,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 258 | Schöner, Johannes | 1998 | GER | 3,77 m | +0,0 | 361,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 260 | Sinclair, Jahleel | 1998 | GER | 3,50 m | +0,0 | 329,0 | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 257 | Schlüchtermann, Leander | 1999 | GER | 1,16 m | 295,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 253 | Bützow, Paul | 1999 | GER | 1,00 m | 198,0 | |||
4x50m (DM1) | LG Neckargemünd 1 | GER | 31,31 | +0,0 | 752,0 | ||||
258, Schöner Johannes (1998) - 255, Gruhler David (1998) 253, Bützow Paul (1999) - 260, Sinclair Jahleel (1998) |
|||||||||
1000m (DM1) | 257 | Schlüchtermann, Leander | 1999 | GER | 3:27,68 | 442,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 255 | Gruhler, David | 1998 | GER | 3:31,83 | 427,0 | |||
4. | MTG Mannheim 2 | 3.579,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 164 | Pilat, Mario-Marcel | 1999 | GER | 42,50 m | 338,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 161 | Cukaj, Frank | 1999 | GER | 36,00 m | 290,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 169 | Yakob, Aaron | 1999 | GER | 30,00 m | (243,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 162 | Herrmann, Max | 1999 | GER | 8,18 | 336,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 166 | Uhlmann, Paul | 1999 | GER | 8,25 | 329,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 168 | Winnemann, Kai | 1999 | GER | 8,39 | (314,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 161 | Cukaj, Frank | 1999 | GER | 8,78 | (276,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 167 | Untersteller, Max | 1999 | GER | 4,32 m | +0,0 | 423,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 160 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | GER | 4,13 m | +0,0 | 402,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 168 | Winnemann, Kai | 1999 | GER | 3,80 m | +0,0 | (364,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 167 | Untersteller, Max | 1999 | GER | 1,28 m | 362,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 160 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | GER | 1,24 m | 340,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 165 | Schulz, Philipp | 1999 | GER | 1,08 m | (247,0) | |||
1000m (DM1) | 162 | Herrmann, Max | 1999 | GER | 3:39,40 | 399,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 163 | Meier, Eric | 1999 | GER | 3:51,46 | 360,0 | |||
1000m (DM1) | 166 | Uhlmann, Paul | 1999 | GER | 4:04,54 | (321,0) |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | TSV 05 Rot | 2.969,0 | |||||||
2. | TSG Rohrbach | 2.931,0 | |||||||
3. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 1.934,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | TSV 05 Rot | 2.969,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 289 | Thome, Sophia | 1998 | GER | 34,00 m | 435,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 285 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | GER | 25,00 m | 340,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 288 | Schneiders, Lea | 1998 | GER | 22,00 m | (305,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 285 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | GER | 8,50 | 338,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 281 | Günter, Lena | 1998 | GER | 8,81 | 307,0 | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 289 | Thome, Sophia | 1998 | GER | 4,10 m | +0,0 | 447,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 281 | Günter, Lena | 1998 | GER | 3,07 m | +0,0 | 316,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 288 | Schneiders, Lea | 1998 | GER | 3,04 m | +0,0 | (312,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TSV 05 Rot 1 | GER | 32,04 | +0,0 | 786,0 | ||||
281, Günter Lena (1998) - 288, Schneiders Lea (1998) 285, Roll Julia (1999) - 289, Thome Sophia (1998) |
|||||||||
2. | TSG Rohrbach | 2.931,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 262 | Cozzolini, Marialisa | 1999 | GER | 23,00 m | 317,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 265 | Theobald, Zarah | 1998 | GER | 16,50 m | 233,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 263 | Müller, Viviane | 2000 | GER | 14,50 m | (204,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 261 | Bäcker, Jule | 1999 | GER | 8,07 | 386,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 264 | Posch, Shanika | 1998 | GER | 8,08 | 384,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 265 | Theobald, Zarah | 1998 | GER | 8,77 | (311,0) | |||
50m (DM2) | 263 | Müller, Viviane | 2000 | GER | 9,68 | (229,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 261 | Bäcker, Jule | 1999 | GER | 4,21 m | +0,0 | 460,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 264 | Posch, Shanika | 1998 | GER | 3,49 m | +0,0 | 372,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 262 | Cozzolini, Marialisa | 1999 | GER | 3,18 m | +0,0 | (331,0) | ||
4x50m (DM2) | TSG Rohrbach 1 | GER | 32,16 | +0,0 | 779,0 | ||||
265, Theobald Zarah (1998) - 262, Cozzolini Marialisa (1999) 261, Bäcker Jule (1999) - 264, Posch Shanika (1998) |
|||||||||
3. | TV 1883 Schriesheim | 1.934,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 297 | Mößner, Pia | 1998 | GER | 21,50 m | 299,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM2) | 299 | Neumann, Johanna | 1999 | GER | 18,00 m | 253,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 299 | Neumann, Johanna | 1999 | GER | 8,32 | 357,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 298 | Neumann, Charlotte | 1999 | GER | 8,68 | 320,0 | |||
50m (DM2) | 295 | Berschin, Xenia | 1999 | GER | 8,84 | (304,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 297 | Mößner, Pia | 1998 | GER | 3,62 m | +0,0 | 389,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 295 | Berschin, Xenia | 1999 | GER | 3,07 m | +0,0 | 316,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM2) | 298 | Neumann, Charlotte | 1999 | GER | 2,99 m | +0,0 | (305,0) |
Rk. | Name | Punkte |
---|
1. | MTG Mannheim | 5.117,0 | |||||||
2. | TV Eppelheim | 4.386,0 | |||||||
3. | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4.320,0 | |||||||
4. | LG Kurpfalz | 4.124,0 | |||||||
5. | LSV 1864 Ladenburg | 4.037,0 |
Rk. | Name | Punkte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bewerb | StNr. | Name | Jg. | Nat. | Leistung | W. | Punkte |
1. | MTG Mannheim | 5.117,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 143 | Mamodaly, Tina | 1998 | GER | 41,00 m | 501,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 148 | Wenzel, Melanie | 1998 | GER | 32,50 m | 420,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 139 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | GER | 25,50 m | (346,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 140 | Kallenberg, Nadine | 1998 | GER | 7,47 | 461,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 148 | Wenzel, Melanie | 1998 | GER | 8,02 | 391,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 141 | Lang, Mara | 1998 | GER | 8,10 | (382,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 145 | Roggatz, Stella | 1999 | GER | 8,17 | (374,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 140 | Kallenberg, Nadine | 1998 | GER | 3,92 m | +0,0 | 426,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 143 | Mamodaly, Tina | 1998 | GER | 3,90 m | +0,0 | 423,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 142 | Lauth, Katherina | 1998 | GER | 3,80 m | +0,0 | (411,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 147 | Trzensik, Charlotte | 1998 | GER | 1,26 m | 355,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 142 | Lauth, Katherina | 1998 | GER | 1,22 m | 329,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 149 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | GER | 1,14 m | (275,0) | |||
4x50m (DM1) | MTG Mannheim 1 | GER | 29,17 | +0,0 | 972,0 | ||||
140, Kallenberg Nadine (1998) - 148, Wenzel Melanie (1998) 143, Mamodaly Tina (1998) - 147, Trzensik Charlotte (1998) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | MTG Mannheim 2 | GER | 31,36 | +0,0 | (827,0) | ||||
145, Roggatz Stella (1999) - 149, Werner Lea Marie (1999) 150, Winzer Caja-Marie (1999) - 139, Fiorito Celina (1999) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 147 | Trzensik, Charlotte | 1998 | GER | 2:48,33 | 421,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 142 | Lauth, Katherina | 1998 | GER | 2:49,19 | 418,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 139 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | GER | 3:00,85 | (370,0) | |||
2. | TV Eppelheim | 4.386,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 11 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | GER | 31,50 m | 410,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 4 | Fleischer, Tina | 1999 | GER | 22,50 m | 311,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 2 | Böhm, Sophie | 1998 | GER | 21,00 m | (292,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 10 | Schwab, Celine | 1998 | GER | 8,26 | 364,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 5 | Fölsch, Sarah | 1998 | GER | 9,07 | 282,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 9 | Paulitz, Tabitha | 1999 | GER | 9,21 | (269,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 2 | Böhm, Sophie | 1998 | GER | 9,44 | (249,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 11 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | GER | 4,46 m | +0,0 | 489,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 7 | Hildebrand, Jacqueline | 1999 | GER | 3,80 m | +0,0 | 411,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 10 | Schwab, Celine | 1998 | GER | 3,54 m | +0,0 | (378,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 11 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | GER | 1,22 m | 329,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 8 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | GER | 1,18 m | 302,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 7 | Hildebrand, Jacqueline | 1999 | GER | 1,14 m | (275,0) | |||
4x50m (DM1) | TV Eppelheim 1 | GER | 31,65 | +0,0 | 809,0 | ||||
7, Hildebrand Jacqueline (1999) - 10, Schwab Celine (1998) 8, Kimmel Nadja (1999) - 3, Bräumer Lara (1999) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | TV Eppelheim 2 | GER | 38,80 | +0,0 | (456,0) | ||||
9, Paulitz Tabitha (1999) - 6, Hagemeister Danielle (1998) 2, Böhm Sophie (1998) - 4, Fleischer Tina (1999) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 8 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | GER | 3:04,67 | 356,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 5 | Fölsch, Sarah | 1998 | GER | 3:14,26 | 323,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 3 | Bräumer, Lara | 1999 | GER | 3:18,29 | (310,0) | |||
800m (DM1) | 6 | Hagemeister, Danielle | 1998 | GER | 3:24,99 | (290,0) | |||
3. | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4.320,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 316 | Siebold, Maja | 2000 | GER | 14,00 m | 196,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 315 | Schmitt, Sara | 1999 | GER | 12,50 m | 173,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 310 | Bucher, Kiara | 2000 | GER | 12,00 m | (164,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 309 | Aldinger, Susann | 1998 | GER | 7,82 | 416,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 313 | Jungnickel, Lena | 1998 | GER | 8,06 | 387,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 315 | Schmitt, Sara | 1999 | GER | 8,61 | (327,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 316 | Siebold, Maja | 2000 | GER | 9,01 | (288,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 313 | Jungnickel, Lena | 1998 | GER | 3,97 m | +0,0 | 432,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 309 | Aldinger, Susann | 1998 | GER | 3,91 m | +0,0 | 424,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 311 | Denecke, Pia | 1999 | GER | 3,55 m | +0,0 | (380,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 318 | Tolle, Luisa | 1998 | GER | 1,30 m | 381,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 317 | Tolle, Hannah | 1998 | GER | 1,26 m | 355,0 | |||
4x50m (DM1) | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 1 | GER | 31,07 | +0,0 | 845,0 | ||||
313, Jungnickel Lena (1998) - 317, Tolle Hannah (1998) 318, Tolle Luisa (1998) - 309, Aldinger Susann (1998) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 2 | GER | 34,29 | +0,0 | (662,0) | ||||
316, Siebold Maja (2000) - 310, Bucher Kiara (2000) 315, Schmitt Sara (1999) - 311, Denecke Pia (1999) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 318 | Tolle, Luisa | 1998 | GER | 3:03,79 | 360,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 317 | Tolle, Hannah | 1998 | GER | 3:06,02 | 351,0 | |||
4. | LG Kurpfalz | 4.124,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 79 | Köhler, Michelle | 1999 | GER | 28,00 m | 373,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 76 | Hoffmann, Tamara | 1999 | GER | 23,00 m | 317,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 94 | Schweigler, Lise | 1998 | GER | 22,00 m | (305,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 69 | Bruckmann, Fabienne | 1998 | GER | 8,10 | 382,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 95 | Stahl, Nina | 1998 | GER | 8,16 | 375,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 65 | Alizadeh, Shirin | 1998 | GER | 8,34 | (355,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 80 | Kopp, Caroline | 2000 | GER | 8,73 | (315,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 69 | Bruckmann, Fabienne | 1998 | GER | 3,82 m | +0,0 | 413,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 95 | Stahl, Nina | 1998 | GER | 3,54 m | +0,0 | 378,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 72 | Fischer, Lara-Marie | 1999 | GER | 3,26 m | +0,0 | (342,0) | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 69 | Bruckmann, Fabienne | 1998 | GER | 1,14 m | 275,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 66 | Baust, Carolin | 1999 | GER | 1,06 m | 218,0 | |||
4x50m (DM1) | LG Kurpfalz 1 | GER | 32,38 | +0,0 | 766,0 | ||||
93, Schumacher Anna (1998) - 94, Schweigler Lise (1998) 72, Fischer Lara-Marie (1999) - 95, Stahl Nina (1998) |
|||||||||
4x50m (DM1) | LG Kurpfalz 2 | GER | 32,51 | +0,0 | (758,0) | ||||
65, Alizadeh Shirin (1998) - 76, Hoffmann Tamara (1999) 80, Kopp Caroline (2000) - 66, Baust Carolin (1999) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 93 | Schumacher, Anna | 1998 | GER | 3:12,72 | 328,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 66 | Baust, Carolin | 1999 | GER | 3:22,11 | 299,0 | |||
5. | LSV 1864 Ladenburg | 4.037,0 | |||||||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 134 | Kortüm, Celina | 1999 | GER | 36,50 m | 459,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 136 | Menz, Vivian | 1998 | GER | 27,00 m | 363,0 | |||
Schlagballwurf (DM1) | 135 | Loricco, Chiara | 1998 | GER | 26,00 m | (351,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 134 | Kortüm, Celina | 1999 | GER | 8,02 | 391,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 135 | Loricco, Chiara | 1998 | GER | 8,19 | 372,0 | |||
50m (DM1) | 131 | Hammes, Antje | 1999 | GER | 8,83 | (305,0) | |||
50m (DM1) | 130 | Ebner, Nadja | 1999 | GER | 8,94 | (294,0) | |||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 134 | Kortüm, Celina | 1999 | GER | 3,65 m | +0,0 | 392,0 | ||
Weitsprung (DM1) | 132 | Jarmer, Annalena | 1998 | GER | 2,70 m | +0,0 | 264,0 | ||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 128 | Bartmann, Lena | 1998 | GER | 1,22 m | 329,0 | |||
Hochsprung (DM1) | 131 | Hammes, Antje | 1999 | GER | 0,98 m | 160,0 | |||
4x50m (DM1) | LSV 1864 Ladenburg 1 | GER | 33,40 | +0,0 | 709,0 | ||||
135, Loricco Chiara (1998) - 130, Ebner Nadja (1999) 128, Bartmann Lena (1998) - 132, Jarmer Annalena (1998) |
|||||||||
800m (DM1) | 131 | Hammes, Antje | 1999 | GER | 3:17,91 | 312,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 128 | Bartmann, Lena | 1998 | GER | 3:26,52 | 286,0 | |||
800m (DM1) | 132 | Jarmer, Annalena | 1998 | GER | 3:41,36 | (245,0) |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Rhein-Neckar-Kreis |
www.seltec.at |